Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Datum | Sieger | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Östersund | Östersund | Staffel single mixed | 30.11. | Schweden | |||
Östersund | Östersund | Staffel mixed 4x6km | 30.11. | Italien | |||
Östersund | Östersund | 10km Sprint | 01.12. | J.Bø | |||
Östersund | Östersund | 7.5km Sprint | 01.12. | D.Wierer | |||
Östersund | Östersund | 20km Einzel | 04.12. | M.Fourcade | |||
Östersund | Östersund | 15km Einzel | 05.12. | J.Braisaz | |||
Östersund | Östersund | Staffel 4x7.5km | 07.12. | Norwegen | |||
Östersund | Östersund | Staffel 4x6km | 08.12. | Norwegen | |||
Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | 7.5km Sprint | 13.12. | D.Wierer | |||
Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | 10km Sprint | 13.12. | J.Bø | |||
Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | Staffel 4x6km | 14.12. | Norwegen | |||
Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | 12.5km Verfolgung | 14.12. | J.Bø | |||
Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | 10km Verfolgung | 15.12. | T.Eckhoff | |||
Hochfilzen | Hochfilzen | Staffel 4x7.5km | 15.12. | Norwegen | |||
Annecy | Annecy | 10km Sprint | 19.12. | B.Doll | |||
Annecy | Annecy | 7.5km Sprint | 20.12. | T.Eckhoff | |||
Annecy | Annecy | 12.5km Verfolgung | 21.12. | J.Bø | |||
Annecy | Annecy | 10km Verfolgung | 21.12. | T.Eckhoff | |||
Annecy | Annecy | 15km Massenstart | 22.12. | J.Bø | |||
Annecy | Annecy | 12.5km Massenstart | 22.12. | T.Eckhoff | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | 7.5km Sprint | 09.01. | M.O.Røiseland | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | 10km Sprint | 10.01. | M.Fourcade | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | Staffel 4x6km | 11.01. | Norwegen | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | Staffel 4x7.5km | 11.01. | Norwegen | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | 12.5km Massenstart | 12.01. | K.Mäkäräinen | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | 15km Massenstart | 12.01. | M.Fourcade | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 7.5km Sprint | 15.01. | T.Eckhoff | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 10km Sprint | 16.01. | M.Fourcade | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | Staffel 4x6km | 17.01. | Norwegen | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | Staffel 4x7.5km | 18.01. | Frankreich | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 10km Verfolgung | 19.01. | T.Eckhoff | |||
Ruhpolding | Ruhpolding | 12.5km Verfolgung | 19.01. | M.Fourcade | |||
Pokljuka | Pokljuka | 20km Einzel | 23.01. | J.Bø | |||
Pokljuka | Pokljuka | 15km Einzel | 24.01. | D.Herrmann-Wick | |||
Pokljuka | Pokljuka | Staffel single mixed | 25.01. | Frankreich | |||
Pokljuka | Pokljuka | Staffel mixed 4x7,5km | 25.01. | Frankreich | |||
Pokljuka | Pokljuka | 15km Massenstart | 26.01. | Q.Fillon | |||
Pokljuka | Pokljuka | 12.5km Massenstart | 26.01. | H.Öberg | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Staffel mixed 4x6km | 13.02. | Norwegen | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 7.5km Sprint | 14.02. | M.O.Røiseland | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 10km Sprint | 15.02. | A.Loginov | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 10km Verfolgung | 16.02. | D.Wierer | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 12.5km Verfolgung | 16.02. | E.Jacquelin | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 15km Einzel | 18.02. | D.Wierer | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 20km Einzel | 19.02. | M.Fourcade | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Staffel single mixed | 20.02. | Norwegen | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Staffel 4x6km | 22.02. | Norwegen | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Staffel 4x7.5km | 22.02. | Frankreich | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 12.5km Massenstart | 23.02. | M.O.Røiseland | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | 15km Massenstart | 23.02. | J.Bø | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | 7.5km Sprint | 05.03. | D.Herrmann-Wick | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | 10km Sprint | 06.03. | J.Bø | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | Staffel 4x6km | 07.03. | Norwegen | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | Staffel 4x7.5km | 07.03. | Norwegen | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | 12.5km Massenstart | 08.03. | T.Eckhoff | |||
Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto | 15km Massenstart | 08.03. | J.Bø | |||
Kontiolahti | Kontiolahti | 10km Sprint | 12.03. | J.Bø | |||
Kontiolahti | Kontiolahti | 7.5km Sprint | 13.03. | D.Herrmann-Wick | |||
Kontiolahti | Kontiolahti | 12.5km Verfolgung | 14.03. | M.Fourcade | |||
Kontiolahti | Kontiolahti | 10km Verfolgung | 14.03. | J.Simon |