Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7.5km Sprint
    14.02.2020 14:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 13:00
  • 15km Einzel
    18.02.2020 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 12:30
  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    43:07.70m
  • 2
    Vanessa Hinz
    Hinz
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +2.20s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +15.80s
  • 1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 4
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 6
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 7
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 8
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 9
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 11
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 13
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 14
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 17
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 18
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 20
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 21
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 22
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 23
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 24
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 25
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 30
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 32
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 33
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 34
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 35
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 36
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 38
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 39
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 40
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 41
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 42
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 43
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 44
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 45
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 47
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 48
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 49
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 50
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 51
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 52
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 53
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 54
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 55
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 56
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 58
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 59
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 60
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 61
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • 63
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 64
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 65
    Bulgarien
    Dafinka Koeva
  • 66
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 67
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 68
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 69
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • 70
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 71
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 72
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 73
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 74
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 75
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 76
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • 77
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 78
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 79
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 80
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 81
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 82
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • 83
    Ungarn
    Sara Ponya
  • 84
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 85
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 86
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • 87
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 88
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 89
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 90
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 91
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 92
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 93
    Lettland
    Ieva Puce
  • 94
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • 95
    Südkorea
    Mariya Abe
  • 96
    Südkorea
    Jumi Jung
  • 97
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 98
    Mongolei
    Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar
  • 99
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 99
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1ItalienDorothea Wierer43:07.70m
    2DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2.20s
    3NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+15.80s
    4SchwedenHanna Öberg+38.70s
    5DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:03.40m
    6PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:10.10m
    7ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:20.60m
    8TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:30.70m
    9KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+1:31.40m
    10TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:32.60m
    11UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:35.10m
    12DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:40.90m
    13RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:07.10m
    14SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:15.20m
    15NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+2:20.70m
    16NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:24.10m
    17BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:34.30m
    18SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:38.00m
    19FrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:04.20m
    20ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:09.30m
    21FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+3:09.60m
    22RusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:12.10m
    23RusslandLarisa Kuklina+3:13.10m
    24SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:15.80m
    25LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:17.70m
    26DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+3:22.20m
    27SchweizAita Gasparin+3:32.80m
    28FrankreichCelia Aymonier+3:36.00m
    29UkraineVita Semerenko+3:42.50m
    30BelarusIryna Kryuko+3:53.90m
    31FrankreichJulia Simon+3:56.30m
    32RusslandIrina Starykh+4:01.80m
    33KanadaNadia Moser+4:01.90m
    34JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+4:07.00m
    35KanadaEmma Lunder+4:15.10m
    36BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:16.70m
    37UkraineYuliia Dzhima+4:23.20m
    38ChinaJialin Tang+4:29.30m
    39FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:29.40m
    40SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:30.70m
    41ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+4:41.10m
    42UkraineValj Semerenko+4:42.00m
    43SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+4:44.50m
    44ChinaYuanmeng Chu+4:46.70m
    45BelgienLotte Lie+4:53.50m
    46TschechienLucie Charvatova+5:06.30m
    47SchwedenLinn Persson+5:09.10m
    48KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:12.10m
    49ItalienMichela Carrara+5:20.80m
    50BelarusHanna Sola+5:31.70m
    51ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+5:32.20m
    52FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+5:32.50m
    53EstlandJohanna Talihärm+5:41.80m
    54ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+5:43.80m
    55USASusan Dunklee+5:49.10m
    56JapanSari Maeda+6:02.50m
    57SchweizSelina Gasparin+6:09.90m
    58USAClare Egan+6:11.20m
    59SchweizLena Häcki+6:21.30m
    60NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+6:25.20m
    61LitauenNatalija Kocergina+6:26.60m
    62TschechienTereza Vinklarkova+6:27.30m
    63SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+6:29.60m
    64GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+6:38.40m
    65BulgarienDafinka Koeva+6:39.70m
    66SlowakeiNina Zadravec+7:01.20m
    67FinnlandMari Eder+7:07.20m
    68EstlandRegina Oja+7:17.80m
    69USAEmily Dreissigacker+7:24.30m
    70KanadaSarah Beaudry+7:25.30m
    71ItalienLisa Vittozzi+7:32.50m
    72ChinaYan Zhang+7:33.80m
    73PolenKinga Zbylut+7:46.90m
    74SchweizElisa Gasparin+7:49.30m
    75SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+7:50.30m
    76LettlandJulija Matvijenko+8:01.80m
    77BelarusElena Kruchinkina+8:09.40m
    78EstlandTuuli Tomingas+8:15.80m
    79USAJoanne Reid+8:19.00m
    80MoldauAlla Ghilenko+8:42.00m
    81SlowenienLea Einfalt+8:45.10m
    82RumänienEniko Marton+8:46.50m
    83UngarnSara Ponya+8:58.30m
    84PolenKamila Żuk+9:04.90m
    85KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+9:11.10m
    86SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+9:21.50m
    87KanadaMegan Bankes+9:27.00m
    88RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+10:12.90m
    89KroatienNika Blazenic+10:19.20m
    90JapanYurie Tanaka+10:20.20m
    91SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+11:34.30m
    92PolenJoanna Jakiela+11:41.30m
    93LettlandIeva Puce+12:24.00m
    94AustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+12:27.50m
    95SüdkoreaMariya Abe+13:12.60m
    96SüdkoreaJumi Jung+14:19.10m
    97KroatienAnika Kozica+17:49.40m
    98MongoleiAriuntungalag Enkhbayar+19:35.20m
    99LitauenGabriele LescinskaiteDNF
    99RumänienAna Larisa CotrusDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566