Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7.5km Sprint
    14.02.2020 14:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 13:00
  • 15km Einzel
    18.02.2020 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 12:30
  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    29:22.00m
  • 2
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +9.50s
  • 3
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +13.80s
  • 1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 4
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 6
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 8
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 9
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 12
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 13
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 17
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 18
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 21
    Ungarn
    Sara Ponya
  • 22
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 23
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 24
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 26
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 27
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 28
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 29
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 31
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 32
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 33
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 34
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 36
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 41
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 43
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 46
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 47
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 48
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 49
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 50
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 51
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 52
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 53
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 54
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • 55
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 56
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 57
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 57
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 57
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 57
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1ItalienDorothea Wierer29:22.00m
    2DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+9.50s
    3NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+13.80s
    4SchwedenHanna Öberg+22.30s
    5DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+26.80s
    6SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+35.70s
    7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+40.60s
    8ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+51.40s
    9LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:03.20m
    10SchweizAita Gasparin+1:07.40m
    11FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:13.40m
    12RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:15.40m
    13UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:28.50m
    14NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:30.10m
    15DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:30.30m
    16SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:32.00m
    17SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:32.20m
    18BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:32.60m
    19UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:41.90m
    20NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:42.60m
    21UngarnSara Ponya+1:42.90m
    22FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:45.40m
    23RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:46.70m
    24RusslandIrina Starykh+1:51.90m
    25TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:53.20m
    26PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:53.60m
    27ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:57.40m
    28ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:02.00m
    29SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:03.30m
    30FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:11.60m
    31ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:15.80m
    32SchwedenLinn Persson+2:29.90m
    33ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:31.80m
    34PolenKinga Zbylut+2:36.20m
    35FrankreichJulia Simon+2:41.60m
    36USASusan Dunklee+2:42.40m
    37FrankreichJustine Braisaz+2:46.30m
    38SlowenienLea Einfalt+2:51.40m
    39UkraineVita Semerenko+2:53.40m
    40SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:58.90m
    41KanadaEmma Lunder+3:01.50m
    42TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:07.40m
    43UkraineValj Semerenko+3:11.00m
    44TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:12.80m
    45KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:14.50m
    46USAClare Egan+3:17.80m
    47SchwedenElvira Öberg+3:21.50m
    48EstlandRegina Oja+3:34.00m
    49BelarusIryna Kryuko+3:35.20m
    50ChinaFanqi Meng+3:57.40m
    51EstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:26.30m
    52JapanSari Maeda+4:32.80m
    53KanadaNadia Moser+4:41.50m
    54KanadaEmily Dickson+5:00.20m
    55PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+5:00.90m
    56LitauenNatalija Kocergina+5:54.40m
    57PolenKamila ŻukDNS
    57BelarusElena KruchinkinaLAP
    57SlowenienNika VindisarLAP
    57BelgienLotte LieLAP

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566