Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7.5km Sprint
    14.02.2020 14:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 13:00
  • 15km Einzel
    18.02.2020 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 12:30
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    21:13.10m
  • 2
    Susan Dunklee
    Dunklee
    USA
    USA
    +6.80s
  • 3
    Lucie Charvatova
    Charvatova
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    +21.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 3
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 4
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 6
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 7
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 9
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 11
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 12
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 13
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 16
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 17
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 18
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 19
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 21
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 22
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 26
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 27
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 28
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 29
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 30
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 31
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 33
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 34
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 35
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 36
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 38
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 39
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 40
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 42
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 43
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 44
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 45
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 46
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 47
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 48
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 49
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 51
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 52
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 53
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 54
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 55
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 56
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • 57
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 58
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 59
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 60
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 61
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 62
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 63
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 64
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 65
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 66
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 67
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 68
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 69
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 70
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 71
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 72
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 73
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • 74
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 75
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 75
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 77
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 78
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 79
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 80
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 82
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • 83
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 84
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 85
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 86
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 87
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 88
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • 89
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 90
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 91
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • 92
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 93
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • 94
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 95
    Südkorea
    Mariya Abe
  • 96
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 97
    Litauen
    Ana Jesipionok
  • 98
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 99
    Ungarn
    Sara Ponya
  • 100
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 101
    Mongolei
    Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland21:13.10m
    2USASusan Dunklee+6.80s
    3TschechienLucie Charvatova+21.30s
    4UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+25.60s
    5DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+30.50s
    6ItalienLisa Vittozzi+37.60s
    7ItalienDorothea Wierer+39.00s
    8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+40.80s
    9SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+44.20s
    10SchweizAita Gasparin+44.40s
    11UkraineVita Semerenko+46.40s
    12LettlandBaiba Bendika+46.90s
    13SchwedenElvira Öberg+47.40s
    14DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+49.50s
    15FrankreichCelia Aymonier+50.20s
    16SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+55.30s
    17ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+56.30s
    18SchwedenHanna Öberg+57.20s
    19ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+58.30s
    20FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:00.40m
    21RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:03.60m
    22UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:05.40m
    23DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:11.20m
    24TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:11.50m
    25SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:12.50m
    26USAClare Egan+1:12.60m
    27BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:17.30m
    28PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:19.80m
    29SlowenienLea Einfalt+1:20.70m
    30EstlandRegina Oja+1:21.80m
    31EstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:22.00m
    32FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:22.10m
    33SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:23.20m
    34LitauenNatalija Kocergina+1:26.60m
    35KanadaEmma Lunder+1:29.30m
    36UkraineValj Semerenko+1:31.10m
    37TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:32.10m
    38RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:34.10m
    39ChinaFanqi Meng+1:34.70m
    40FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:34.90m
    41FrankreichJulia Simon+1:35.70m
    42KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+1:38.80m
    43KanadaNadia Moser+1:39.40m
    44SchwedenLinn Persson+1:40.50m
    45ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:43.60m
    46SlowenienNika Vindisar+1:46.60m
    47PolenKinga Zbylut+1:47.80m
    48RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:49.60m
    49BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:50.10m
    50SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:50.90m
    51ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:55.90m
    52BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:56.40m
    53RusslandIrina Starykh+1:57.10m
    54PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+1:57.70m
    55JapanSari Maeda+1:58.50m
    56KanadaEmily Dickson+2:00.80m
    57NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:01.10m
    58PolenKamila Żuk+2:06.60m
    59NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+2:08.00m
    60BelgienLotte Lie+2:08.90m
    61KanadaMegan Bankes+2:11.50m
    62USAJoanne Reid+2:13.20m
    63SchweizLena Häcki+2:15.00m
    64ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:20.00m
    65DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:23.40m
    66KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:25.30m
    67ItalienMichela Carrara+2:30.70m
    68FinnlandMari Eder+2:31.40m
    69LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:33.20m
    70TschechienJessica Jislova+2:35.50m
    71ChinaJialin Tang+2:47.50m
    72BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:49.80m
    73USAEmily Dreissigacker+2:52.80m
    74KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:57.00m
    75EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:01.30m
    75NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:01.30m
    77JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:02.00m
    78SlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:07.60m
    79JapanYurie Tanaka+3:25.60m
    80FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:40.30m
    81BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:40.50m
    82SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+3:42.70m
    83SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+3:45.10m
    84BelarusHanna Sola+3:59.00m
    85BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+4:00.60m
    86MoldauAlla Ghilenko+4:20.20m
    87ChinaYuanmeng Chu+4:21.50m
    88LettlandJulija Matvijenko+4:25.90m
    89SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:36.80m
    90GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+4:38.10m
    91RumänienEniko Marton+4:51.90m
    92SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+5:00.30m
    93AustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+5:15.00m
    94KroatienNika Blazenic+5:16.10m
    95SüdkoreaMariya Abe+5:23.00m
    96RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+5:23.20m
    97LitauenAna Jesipionok+5:25.80m
    98LettlandSanita Bulina+5:43.10m
    99UngarnSara Ponya+6:26.70m
    100KroatienAnika Kozica+6:38.50m
    101MongoleiAriuntungalag Enkhbayar+6:55.20m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566