Ruhpolding

  • 7.5km Sprint
    15.01.2020 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.01.2020 12:15
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    18:55.50m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +29.70s
  • 3
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +36.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 3
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 4
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 5
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 9
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 10
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 11
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 12
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 13
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 16
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 17
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 18
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 20
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 21
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 23
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 25
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 27
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 28
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 31
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 33
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 34
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 35
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 36
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 37
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 41
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 42
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 44
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 46
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 49
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 51
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 52
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 53
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 54
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 55
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 56
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 57
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 58
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 58
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 60
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 60
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 63
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 64
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 65
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 67
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • 68
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 69
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 70
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 71
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 72
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 73
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 74
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 75
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 76
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 77
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 78
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 79
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 80
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 81
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 82
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 83
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 84
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 85
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 86
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 87
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 88
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • 89
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 90
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 91
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 92
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 93
    USA
    Hallie Grossman
  • 94
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 95
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 96
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • 97
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 98
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 99
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 100
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 101
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 102
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • 103
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 104
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 105
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • 106
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff18:55.50m
    2SchwedenHanna Öberg+29.70s
    3ItalienDorothea Wierer+36.80s
    4BelarusHanna Sola+50.10s
    5SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+51.20s
    6NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+55.40s
    7FrankreichJulia Simon+59.10s
    8DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:03.20m
    9ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:06.30m
    10PolenKamila Żuk+1:09.30m
    11SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:15.50m
    12SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:21.60m
    13SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+1:22.70m
    14DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:22.80m
    15TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:25.10m
    16BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:26.50m
    17PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:26.80m
    18ChinaJialin Tang+1:27.40m
    19DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:29.20m
    20SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:29.80m
    21ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:31.60m
    22FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:31.90m
    23LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:32.00m
    24SchweizLena Häcki+1:32.70m
    25USASusan Dunklee+1:34.90m
    26NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+1:35.00m
    27SchwedenLinn Persson+1:40.30m
    28USAClare Egan+1:40.90m
    29UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:41.30m
    30NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+1:42.50m
    31FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:42.70m
    32NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:48.40m
    33FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:50.20m
    34UkraineVita Semerenko+1:50.50m
    35ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:50.60m
    36RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:54.10m
    37RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:56.00m
    38DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:57.00m
    39FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:57.60m
    40UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:58.60m
    41ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:00.20m
    42RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:00.30m
    43DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:04.30m
    44SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:05.00m
    45DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:05.70m
    46BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:08.00m
    47NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:08.70m
    48SchweizAita Gasparin+2:09.90m
    49BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:10.50m
    50SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:11.30m
    51JapanSari Maeda+2:12.40m
    52ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:13.00m
    53KanadaEmma Lunder+2:14.00m
    54ChinaFanqi Meng+2:17.00m
    55ItalienMichela Carrara+2:17.70m
    56SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:18.70m
    57EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:22.00m
    58UkraineValj Semerenko+2:25.20m
    58ChinaYuanmeng Chu+2:25.20m
    60RusslandIrina Starykh+2:27.20m
    60FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:27.20m
    62KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:27.80m
    63JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:29.30m
    64FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:35.60m
    65PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:36.10m
    66SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:39.70m
    67BelarusDarya Blashko+2:39.80m
    68ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:40.20m
    69FrankreichCaroline Colombo+2:41.50m
    70SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:49.50m
    71TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:50.80m
    72PolenKinga Zbylut+2:51.30m
    73EstlandRegina Oja+2:52.60m
    74ItalienNicole Gontier+2:53.70m
    75FinnlandMari Eder+2:54.70m
    76ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:58.50m
    77RusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:00.30m
    78EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:01.20m
    79USADeedra Irwin+3:01.80m
    80BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:02.20m
    81MoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:07.30m
    82KanadaMegan Bankes+3:08.40m
    83RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+3:11.70m
    84BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:12.40m
    85JapanYurie Tanaka+3:13.80m
    86TschechienJessica Jislova+3:14.90m
    87SlowenienLea Einfalt+3:22.40m
    88SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+3:29.60m
    89KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:30.80m
    90LitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:33.80m
    91EstlandGrete Gaim+3:43.70m
    92LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+4:00.30m
    93USAHallie Grossman+4:00.60m
    94KanadaSarah Beaudry+4:01.30m
    95KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+4:04.40m
    96AustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+4:08.30m
    97SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+4:19.40m
    98SlowenienNika Vindisar+4:26.00m
    99TschechienTereza Vobornikova+4:33.50m
    100SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:41.10m
    101SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+4:42.60m
    102FinnlandJenny Fellman+5:10.70m
    103RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+5:14.30m
    104KanadaNadia Moser+5:18.00m
    105LettlandJulija Matvijenko+5:45.00m
    106KroatienNika Blazenic+5:46.00m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566