Oberhof

  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.01.2021 11:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.01.2021 12:45
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:54.00m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +29.60s
  • 3
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +40.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 3
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 6
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 7
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 8
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 10
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 13
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 15
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 17
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 19
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 20
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 21
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 22
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 24
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 25
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 26
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 28
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 30
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 31
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 32
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 37
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 38
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 40
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 41
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 42
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 43
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 45
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 46
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 48
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 51
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 52
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 53
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 54
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 55
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 56
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 57
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 58
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 59
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 60
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 61
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Ekaterina Bekh
  • 63
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 64
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 65
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 66
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 67
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 68
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 69
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 70
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 71
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 72
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 73
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 74
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 75
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 75
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 77
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 78
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 79
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 80
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 81
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • 82
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 83
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 84
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 85
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 86
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 87
    Russland
    Natalia Gerbulova
  • 88
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 89
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 90
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 91
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 92
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 93
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 94
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 95
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 96
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 97
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 98
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 99
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 100
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 101
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 102
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 103
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • 104
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff23:54.00m
    2SchwedenHanna Öberg+29.60s
    3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+40.20s
    4FrankreichJulia Simon+44.30s
    5NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+52.60s
    6RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+59.10s
    7TschechienMarketa Davidova+59.70s
    8BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:00.90m
    9FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:09.10m
    10UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:09.90m
    10FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:09.90m
    12FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:10.10m
    13USAClare Egan+1:10.90m
    14DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:13.40m
    15DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:13.60m
    15RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:13.60m
    17PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:15.40m
    18FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:17.90m
    19SchwedenLinn Persson+1:20.40m
    20RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:21.70m
    21LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:24.60m
    22RusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:25.80m
    23SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:26.90m
    24SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:32.00m
    25ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:32.90m
    26BelarusHanna Sola+1:33.60m
    27NorwegenIda Lien+1:40.30m
    28SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:44.40m
    29SchweizAita Gasparin+1:44.80m
    30BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:45.10m
    31ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:52.30m
    32UkraineDarya Blashko+1:52.70m
    33DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:54.30m
    34NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:54.50m
    35FrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:55.10m
    36SchweizLena Häcki+1:57.60m
    37BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:59.00m
    38SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:01.50m
    39TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:02.90m
    40RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:08.20m
    41PolenKinga Zbylut+2:09.50m
    42KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:15.40m
    43PolenKamila Żuk+2:18.10m
    44DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:25.00m
    45ItalienIrene Lardschneider+2:27.80m
    46BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+2:29.10m
    47SchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:29.40m
    48KanadaEmma Lunder+2:30.10m
    49DeutschlandAnna Weidel+2:31.20m
    50SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:31.30m
    51KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:33.10m
    52USAJoanne Reid+2:36.10m
    53UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:37.30m
    54MoldauAlla Ghilenko+2:43.40m
    55FinnlandMari Eder+2:44.20m
    56RusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:44.50m
    57EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:48.80m
    58SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+2:49.00m
    59LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:51.10m
    60FinnlandErika Jänkä+2:51.30m
    61SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:53.30m
    62UkraineEkaterina Bekh+2:55.20m
    63ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:57.20m
    64KanadaMegan Bankes+2:58.30m
    65BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:01.30m
    66JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:06.00m
    67SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:11.40m
    68ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:12.20m
    69DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:13.10m
    70TschechienJessica Jislova+3:14.60m
    71EstlandRegina Oja+3:16.40m
    72FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+3:18.70m
    73NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+3:22.50m
    74SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:24.90m
    75FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:27.20m
    75PolenJoanna Jakiela+3:27.20m
    77LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:34.70m
    78BelgienLotte Lie+3:40.20m
    79KanadaNadia Moser+3:43.20m
    80EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:43.40m
    81TschechienTereza Vinklarkova+3:44.90m
    82KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+3:46.90m
    83USADeedra Irwin+3:48.70m
    84SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:56.00m
    85SlowenienNika Vindisar+4:00.40m
    86EstlandKadri Lehtla+4:03.70m
    87RusslandNatalia Gerbulova+4:05.80m
    88RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+4:07.00m
    89ItalienLisa Vittozzi+4:09.20m
    90TschechienLucie Charvatova+4:10.60m
    91USASusan Dunklee+4:16.30m
    92UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+4:17.20m
    93ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+4:31.60m
    94KroatienNika Blazenic+4:40.80m
    95JapanSari Maeda+4:44.10m
    96NorwegenKaroline Erdal+4:48.40m
    97JapanYurie Tanaka+4:51.50m
    98KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:32.30m
    99LettlandSanita Bulina+5:50.40m
    100RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+5:57.50m
    101SlowakeiNina Zadravec+6:08.80m
    102SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+6:33.30m
    103RumänienEniko Marton+6:46.10m
    104SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+8:49.40m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø618
    2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid564
    3NorwegenTarjei Bø511
    4NorwegenJohannes Dale499
    5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson454
    6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin433
    7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet404
    8SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma395
    9SlowenienJakov Fak384
    10ItalienLukas Hofer359