Östersund

  • 7,5km Sprint
    19.03.2021 12:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 12:15
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 15:30
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    18:44.60m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +2.50s
  • 3
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +6.70s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 5
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 7
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 8
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 10
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 11
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 13
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 14
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 15
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 16
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 18
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 19
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 20
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 24
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 26
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 28
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 29
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 29
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 32
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 33
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 36
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 37
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 38
    Russland
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 40
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 42
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 43
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 45
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 46
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 48
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 49
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 49
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 51
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 52
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 53
    Russland
    Anastasia Shevchenko
  • 54
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 54
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 59
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 60
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 62
    Deutschland
    Juliane Frühwirt
  • 63
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 64
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 65
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 66
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 67
    USA
    Chloe Levins
  • 68
    Deutschland
    Marion Deigentesch
  • 69
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 70
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 71
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 72
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 73
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 74
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 76
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 77
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 78
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 79
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 80
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 81
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 82
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 83
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 83
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 85
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 86
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 87
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 88
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 89
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 90
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 91
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 92
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 93
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 94
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 95
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 96
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 97
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 98
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 99
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 100
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 101
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 102
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff18:44.60m
2ItalienDorothea Wierer+2.50s
3NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+6.70s
4FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+15.40s
5ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+16.40s
6NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+18.20s
7SchweizLena Häcki+21.30s
8BulgarienMilena Todorova+22.30s
9NorwegenIda Lien+25.60s
10SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+26.00s
11BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+26.60s
12FrankreichChloé Chevalier+26.70s
13BelarusHanna Sola+30.00s
14SchwedenLinn Persson+31.90s
15SchwedenMona Brorsson+37.60s
16RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+38.90s
17DeutschlandJanina Hettich+39.30s
18BelarusIryna Leshchanka+41.70s
19EstlandJohanna Talihärm+44.10s
20ItalienLisa Vittozzi+45.50s
21NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+49.20s
22FrankreichJulia Simon+49.60s
23DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+50.50s
24RusslandSvetlana Mironova+52.60s
25FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+55.20s
26SchwedenStina Nilsson+55.90s
27DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+56.30s
28KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+56.80s
29RusslandLarisa Kuklina+58.50s
29BelarusElena Kruchinkina+58.50s
31DeutschlandAnna Weidel+59.20s
32LettlandSanita Bulina+1:03.00m
33SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:04.30m
34DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:07.50m
35UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:09.30m
36FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:10.70m
37BelgienLotte Lie+1:12.00m
38RusslandAnastasiia Goreeva+1:12.10m
39SchweizAita Gasparin+1:12.80m
40MoldauAlla Ghilenko+1:17.70m
41UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:19.20m
42ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:20.40m
43KanadaEmma Lunder+1:21.30m
44UkraineValentina Semerenko+1:22.60m
45RusslandTatiana Akimova+1:23.30m
46ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:23.60m
47SchweizIrene Cadurisch+1:26.30m
48SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:27.00m
49NorwegenKaroline Erdal+1:30.00m
49RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:30.00m
51USAClare Egan+1:30.60m
52SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:33.90m
53RusslandAnastasia Shevchenko+1:35.60m
54UkraineDarya Blashko+1:36.60m
54NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:36.60m
56FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+1:37.10m
57DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:37.90m
58FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:44.10m
59SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:46.00m
60SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:47.80m
61SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:49.70m
62DeutschlandJuliane Frühwirt+1:50.20m
63FinnlandMari Eder+1:50.60m
64JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:52.40m
65RusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+1:52.50m
66LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:53.20m
67USAChloe Levins+1:54.60m
68DeutschlandMarion Deigentesch+1:55.70m
69TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:55.90m
70TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:57.40m
71EstlandRegina Oja+2:06.10m
72GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+2:07.20m
73BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+2:10.60m
74GrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+2:11.30m
75SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:17.40m
76BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:18.40m
77EstlandSusan Külm+2:20.90m
78UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:21.60m
79NorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+2:25.60m
80SlowenienZiva Klemencic+2:28.50m
81RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:29.90m
82ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:32.40m
83LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:33.00m
83SchweizAmy Baserga+2:33.00m
85EstlandKadri Lehtla+2:33.30m
86LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:33.40m
87USADeedra Irwin+2:34.10m
88KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:38.50m
89JapanSari Maeda+2:41.90m
90FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+2:44.20m
91ItalienMichela Carrara+2:58.00m
92RumänienElena Chirkova+2:58.70m
93KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:07.20m
94TschechienEva Puskarčíková+3:07.30m
95SlowakeiMaria Remenova+3:09.70m
96JapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:12.10m
97MoldauAlina Stremous+3:27.10m
98USASusan Dunklee+3:27.70m
99SlowakeiNina Zadravec+3:39.60m
100RusslandIrina Kazakevich+4:00.10m
101TschechienJessica Jislova+4:37.70m
102FinnlandErika JänkäDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß840
4SchwedenHanna Öberg826
5ItalienDorothea Wierer821
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann667