Östersund

  • 7.5km Sprint
    01.12.2019 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    05.12.2019 16:20
  • 1
    Justine Braisaz
    Braisaz
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    42:35.10m
  • 2
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Dzhima
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    +11.10s
  • 3
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +17.70s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 2
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 5
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 6
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 7
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 8
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 9
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 10
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 13
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 14
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • 15
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 16
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 17
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 20
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 21
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 25
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 27
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 28
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 31
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 32
    Schweden
    Ingela Andersson
  • 33
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 34
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 35
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 36
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 37
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 38
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 39
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 40
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 41
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 42
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 44
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 45
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 46
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 49
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 50
    Norwegen
    Thekla Brun-Lie
  • 51
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 52
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 53
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 54
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 55
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 56
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 58
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 59
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 61
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 62
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 63
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 64
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 65
    Russland
    Victoria Slivko
  • 66
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 67
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 68
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 69
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 70
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 71
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 72
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 73
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 74
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 75
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 76
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 78
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • 80
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 81
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 82
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 83
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • 84
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 85
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 86
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 87
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 88
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 89
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 90
    China
    Zhaohan Zhang
  • 91
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 92
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 93
    Litauen
    Natalia Kocergina
  • 94
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 95
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 96
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 97
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 98
    Finnland
    Jenny Fellman
  • 99
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • 100
    Japan
    Ji-Ae Park
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1FrankreichJustine Braisaz42:35.10m
    2UkraineYuliia Dzhima+11.10s
    3FrankreichJulia Simon+17.70s
    4NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+25.20s
    5RusslandLarisa Kuklina+38.80s
    6SchweizLena Häcki+1:05.70m
    7ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:08.40m
    8PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:11.70m
    9ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:28.40m
    10SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:48.70m
    11TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:57.30m
    12DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:00.20m
    13FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:05.50m
    14RusslandTamara Voronina+2:14.20m
    15SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:17.40m
    16RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:27.80m
    17SchwedenLinn Persson+2:30.10m
    18DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:30.40m
    19NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+2:34.50m
    20ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:40.80m
    21BelarusDarya Blashko+2:50.90m
    22SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:54.20m
    23TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:03.00m
    24NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:12.30m
    25ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:19.60m
    26FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:31.20m
    27EstlandGrete Gaim+3:32.00m
    28UkraineValj Semerenko+3:37.40m
    29NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:44.10m
    30DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:53.30m
    31UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+3:57.00m
    32SchwedenIngela Andersson+3:57.30m
    33BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+4:00.20m
    34KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+4:05.20m
    35USAClare Egan+4:13.80m
    36SchwedenElvira Öberg+4:14.50m
    37ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+4:15.40m
    38ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+4:15.50m
    39BulgarienMilena Todorova+4:20.70m
    40SchwedenEmma Nilsson+4:27.70m
    41ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+4:31.70m
    42ItalienNicole Gontier+4:33.40m
    43DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+4:36.60m
    44RusslandSvetlana Mironova+4:40.50m
    45BelarusIryna Kryuko+4:44.10m
    46EstlandRegina Oja+4:49.20m
    47TschechienLucie Charvatova+4:51.40m
    48SchweizElisa Gasparin+5:01.60m
    49ChinaFanqi Meng+5:04.00m
    50NorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+5:08.10m
    51DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+5:08.30m
    52EstlandTuuli Tomingas+5:09.00m
    53SchweizAita Gasparin+5:09.90m
    54FinnlandMari Eder+5:24.00m
    55PolenKamila Żuk+5:24.50m
    56DeutschlandAnna Weidel+5:25.80m
    57UkraineVita Semerenko+5:34.40m
    58BelarusElena Kruchinkina+5:36.50m
    59FrankreichCelia Aymonier+5:37.20m
    60KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:54.10m
    61FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+5:54.90m
    62RusslandKristina Reztsova+5:58.00m
    63LettlandBaiba Bendika+6:17.40m
    64JapanYurie Tanaka+6:23.30m
    65RusslandVictoria Slivko+6:26.60m
    66SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+6:33.20m
    67JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+6:34.30m
    68SlowenienLea Einfalt+6:35.50m
    69RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+6:38.70m
    70LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+6:49.10m
    71NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+6:51.10m
    72FrankreichCaroline Colombo+7:07.60m
    73USASusan Dunklee+7:09.70m
    74FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+7:09.80m
    75ChinaJialin Tang+7:11.60m
    76SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+7:12.50m
    77SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+7:17.40m
    78SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+7:27.80m
    79SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+7:42.80m
    80PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+7:52.00m
    81EstlandJohanna Talihärm+8:05.90m
    82TschechienJessica Jislova+8:12.00m
    83USAEmily Dreissigacker+8:15.50m
    84ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+8:22.00m
    85JapanAsuka Hachisuka+8:30.70m
    86KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+8:33.50m
    87SlowenienNika Vindisar+8:49.00m
    88KanadaNadia Moser+9:03.70m
    89BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+9:04.90m
    90ChinaZhaohan Zhang+9:05.90m
    91BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+9:13.10m
    92KanadaSarah Beaudry+9:25.80m
    93LitauenNatalia Kocergina+9:31.00m
    94KroatienNika Blazenic+9:48.60m
    95PolenKinga Zbylut+10:00.60m
    96SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+11:30.50m
    97SchweizIrene Cadurisch+11:36.60m
    98FinnlandJenny Fellman+11:48.80m
    99LettlandJulija Matvijenko+12:30.10m
    100JapanJi-Ae Park+13:26.40m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566