Östersund

  • 7.5km Sprint
    01.12.2019 15:30
  • 15km Einzel
    05.12.2019 16:20
  • 1
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    19:48.50m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +8.60s
  • 3
    Marketa Davidova
    Davidova
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    +11.90s
  • 1
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 3
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 5
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 7
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 8
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 10
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 11
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 12
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 13
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 14
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 15
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 16
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 18
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 20
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 22
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 23
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 26
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 27
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 28
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 29
    Russland
    Tamara Voronina
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 31
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 32
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 33
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 34
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 38
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 41
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 42
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • 43
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 44
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Veronika Vítková
  • 46
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 47
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 48
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 49
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 50
    Schweden
    Ingela Andersson
  • 51
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 52
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 53
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 54
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 55
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 56
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 57
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 59
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 60
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 61
    Russland
    Victoria Slivko
  • 62
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 64
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 65
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 66
    Ukraine
    Nadiia Bielkina
  • 67
    Italien
    Nicole Gontier
  • 67
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 69
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 70
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 72
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 73
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 74
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 75
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 76
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 77
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • 78
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 79
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 80
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 82
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 83
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 84
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 85
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 86
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 87
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 88
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 89
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 90
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 91
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 92
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 93
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 94
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 95
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 96
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 97
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 98
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 99
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 100
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • 101
    Litauen
    Natalia Kocergina
  • 102
    China
    Zhaohan Zhang
  • 103
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 104
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • 105
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1ItalienDorothea Wierer19:48.50m
    2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+8.60s
    3TschechienMarketa Davidova+11.90s
    4DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+19.20s
    5SchwedenLinn Persson+21.60s
    6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+22.10s
    7ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+37.30s
    8SchweizLena Häcki+39.60s
    9FrankreichCelia Aymonier+40.00s
    10UkraineVita Semerenko+41.10s
    11SchwedenHanna Öberg+46.50s
    12SchwedenElvira Öberg+46.90s
    13JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+50.20s
    14ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+50.60s
    15RusslandSvetlana Mironova+52.80s
    16ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+56.10s
    17FrankreichJulia Simon+57.10s
    18RusslandLarisa Kuklina+57.70s
    19TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+59.70s
    20PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:01.00m
    21FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:01.50m
    22SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:02.40m
    23FinnlandMari Eder+1:03.60m
    24UkraineValj Semerenko+1:04.50m
    25NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:11.00m
    26EstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:12.70m
    27SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:12.90m
    28PolenKamila Żuk+1:13.70m
    29RusslandTamara Voronina+1:19.60m
    30TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:20.60m
    31BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:22.90m
    32USASusan Dunklee+1:23.80m
    33KanadaMegan Bankes+1:26.20m
    34LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:26.60m
    35DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:29.10m
    36SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:29.30m
    37NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:30.10m
    38USAClare Egan+1:32.40m
    39FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:33.10m
    40NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:34.30m
    41ChinaJialin Tang+1:35.90m
    42BelarusDarya Blashko+1:37.40m
    43SchwedenEmma Nilsson+1:38.50m
    44SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:41.00m
    45TschechienVeronika Vítková+1:42.10m
    46BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:45.30m
    47KanadaEmma Lunder+1:49.10m
    48KanadaNadia Moser+1:50.30m
    49UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:51.90m
    50SchwedenIngela Andersson+1:52.10m
    51RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:53.00m
    52DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:54.30m
    53FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:57.90m
    54DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:58.60m
    55KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+1:59.60m
    56BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:05.50m
    57PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:06.20m
    58SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:07.00m
    59BelarusHanna Sola+2:09.80m
    60ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:12.20m
    61RusslandVictoria Slivko+2:12.90m
    62PolenKinga Zbylut+2:16.50m
    63NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:20.20m
    64SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:20.90m
    65TschechienJessica Jislova+2:22.90m
    66UkraineNadiia Bielkina+2:23.00m
    67ItalienNicole Gontier+2:24.20m
    67DeutschlandAnna Weidel+2:24.20m
    69ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:29.60m
    70ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:32.70m
    71KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:39.60m
    72FrankreichCaroline Colombo+2:41.40m
    73KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:42.10m
    74JapanAsuka Hachisuka+2:46.90m
    75SchweizAita Gasparin+2:50.60m
    76BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:52.00m
    77USAEmily Dreissigacker+2:52.90m
    78RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:56.90m
    79EstlandRegina Oja+3:02.40m
    80SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:06.20m
    81BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:06.60m
    82KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+3:06.80m
    83FrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:07.40m
    84USAJoanne Reid+3:10.20m
    85SlowenienNika Vindisar+3:10.80m
    86EstlandGrete Gaim+3:19.20m
    87ChinaFanqi Meng+3:22.80m
    88FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:27.20m
    89MoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:36.60m
    90SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+3:37.50m
    91ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:38.50m
    92KroatienNika Blazenic+3:40.20m
    93BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:41.40m
    94LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:41.50m
    95SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+3:49.10m
    96EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:51.20m
    97JapanYurie Tanaka+4:02.40m
    98FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+4:03.50m
    99SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+4:13.40m
    100SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+4:24.30m
    101LitauenNatalia Kocergina+4:41.20m
    102ChinaZhaohan Zhang+4:41.80m
    103SlowakeiNina Zadravec+4:43.30m
    104LettlandJulija Matvijenko+5:13.90m
    105RumänienEniko Marton+5:34.70m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1FrankreichMartin Fourcade788
    2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet712
    3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø690
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø623
    5FrankreichSimon Desthieux576
    6RusslandAlexander Loginov570
    7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin547
    8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll512
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale506
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen439