Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    15.02.2020 14:45
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 15:15
  • 20km Einzel
    19.02.2020 14:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 15:00
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    38:09.50m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +42.00s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +55.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 6
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 9
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 14
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 15
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 16
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 17
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 18
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 19
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 22
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 26
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 27
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 28
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 29
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 30
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø38:09.50m
    2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+42.00s
    3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+55.00s
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø+55.60s
    5FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:03.70m
    6ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:06.70m
    7FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:13.10m
    8NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:17.10m
    9ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:19.60m
    10DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:25.20m
    11TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:34.10m
    12DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:39.30m
    13NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:43.00m
    14ItalienDominik Windisch+1:47.10m
    15SlowenienJakov Fak+1:58.30m
    16BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:07.20m
    17ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:15.10m
    18ItalienLukas Hofer+2:22.80m
    19SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:25.50m
    20UkraineArtem Pryma+2:32.70m
    21DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:42.00m
    22SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:58.00m
    23UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:13.50m
    24DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+3:20.10m
    25SchweizBenjamin Weger+3:33.00m
    26RusslandNikita Porshnev+3:46.10m
    27SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:03.60m
    28RusslandMatvey Eliseev+4:18.60m
    29SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+4:50.60m
    30SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+5:49.70m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566