Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    15.02.2020 14:45
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 15:15
  • 20km Einzel
    19.02.2020 14:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 15:00
  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    49:43.10m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +57.00s
  • 3
    Dominik Landertinger
    Landertinger
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +1:22.10m
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 3
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 4
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 5
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 8
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 10
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 11
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 13
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 14
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 15
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 17
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 18
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 20
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 22
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 24
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 25
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 27
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 28
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 29
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 30
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 31
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 32
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 33
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 34
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 35
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 36
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 37
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 38
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 39
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 40
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 41
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 42
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 43
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 45
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 46
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 47
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 48
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 48
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 50
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 53
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 54
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 55
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 56
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 57
    China
    Jinle Tang
  • 58
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 59
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 60
    Italien
    Thierry Chenal
  • 61
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 62
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 63
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 64
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 65
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 66
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 67
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 68
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 69
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 70
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 71
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 72
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 73
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 74
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 75
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 76
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 77
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 78
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 79
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 80
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 81
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 82
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • 83
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 84
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 85
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 86
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 87
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 88
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 89
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 90
    Rumänien
    Denis Serban
  • 91
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 92
    Japan
    Shohei Kodama
  • 93
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 94
    Nordmazedonien
    Stavre Jada
  • 95
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 96
    Türkei
    Zana Öztunç
  • 97
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • 98
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 99
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 100
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Miloš Čolić
  • 101
    Ungarn
    Dávid Panyik
  • 102
    Grossbritannien
    Vinny Fountain
  • 103
    Ungarn
    Soma Gyallai
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1FrankreichMartin Fourcade49:43.10m
    2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+57.00s
    3ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:22.10m
    4SlowenienJakov Fak+1:30.20m
    5SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:25.50m
    6NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:33.60m
    7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:34.60m
    8USALeif Nordgren+3:04.30m
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale+3:20.10m
    10SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+3:35.30m
    11RusslandNikita Porshnev+3:53.30m
    12DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:54.70m
    13ItalienLukas Hofer+3:55.10m
    14RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:59.90m
    15RusslandAlexander Loginov+4:06.90m
    16TschechienOndřej Moravec+4:07.00m
    17SchwedenPeppe Femling+4:09.70m
    18BulgarienKrasimir Anev+4:13.10m
    19FrankreichFabien Claude+4:14.10m
    20KanadaChristian Gow+4:16.70m
    21DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+4:23.00m
    22LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+4:32.40m
    23TschechienMichal Krcmar+4:35.20m
    24USASean Doherty+4:37.30m
    25BelgienFlorent Claude+4:52.20m
    26DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+4:54.30m
    27ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+4:59.50m
    28KanadaJules Burnotte+4:59.60m
    29SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+5:06.40m
    30LitauenKarol Dombrovski+5:11.90m
    31UkraineSerhiy Semenov+5:14.30m
    32RumänienGeorge Buta+5:16.70m
    33SlowenienKlemen Bauer+5:17.70m
    34BelarusAnton Smolski+5:19.40m
    35EstlandRene Zahkna+5:30.40m
    36UkraineArtem Pryma+5:34.10m
    37PolenŁukasz Szczurek+5:35.00m
    38BelgienThierry Langer+5:58.60m
    39PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:59.70m
    40ÖsterreichSimon Eder+6:03.10m
    41PolenGrzegorz Guzik+6:11.50m
    42SchwedenJesper Nelin+6:12.20m
    43RusslandEduard Latypov+6:14.90m
    44UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+6:29.90m
    45JapanMikito Tachizaki+6:32.80m
    46USAJake Brown+6:37.10m
    47DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+6:39.80m
    48ItalienThomas Bormolini+6:40.70m
    48USAPaul Schommer+6:40.70m
    50DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+6:49.30m
    51SchweizSerafin Wiestner+6:51.30m
    52SlowenienRok Trsan+6:55.50m
    53BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+7:03.90m
    54BulgarienVladimir Iliev+7:07.30m
    55LitauenVytautas Strolia+7:10.10m
    56ChinaFangming Cheng+7:13.00m
    57ChinaJinle Tang+7:15.80m
    58SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+7:20.10m
    59FrankreichSimon Desthieux+7:21.50m
    60ItalienThierry Chenal+7:26.50m
    61LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+7:28.80m
    62NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+7:35.30m
    63RumänienCornel Puchianu+7:41.00m
    64SlowenienMiha Dovzan+7:48.90m
    65JapanKosuke Ozaki+8:03.20m
    66FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+8:09.00m
    67SlowakeiSimon Bartko+8:09.60m
    68UkraineAnton Dudchenko+8:11.10m
    69BulgarienAnton Sinapov+8:13.20m
    70TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+8:20.60m
    71SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+8:30.90m
    72SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+8:53.80m
    73SerbienDamir Rastić+8:55.50m
    74LitauenTomas Kaukenas+9:06.10m
    75ItalienDominik Windisch+9:07.70m
    76KroatienKrešimir Crnković+9:11.20m
    77BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+9:24.30m
    78SlowakeiMichal Sima+9:29.30m
    79BelarusMaksim Varabei+9:49.80m
    80KanadaScott Gow+9:50.80m
    81BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+10:02.00m
    82SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+10:27.20m
    83KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+10:29.70m
    84EstlandKristo Siimer+10:32.60m
    85SüdkoreaDujin Choi+10:33.60m
    86EstlandKalev Ermits+10:59.20m
    87FinnlandTero Seppälä+11:04.70m
    88GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+11:10.70m
    89TschechienMichal Šlesingr+11:25.40m
    90RumänienDenis Serban+11:39.50m
    91LettlandRoberts Slotins+11:48.10m
    92JapanShohei Kodama+11:53.90m
    93BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+12:46.60m
    94NordmazedonienStavre Jada+13:12.20m
    95FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+13:20.80m
    96TürkeiZana Öztunç+14:55.50m
    97KasachstanSergey Sirik+16:19.60m
    98KanadaAidan Millar+16:25.40m
    99KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+17:32.60m
    100Bosnien-HerzegowinaMiloš Čolić+17:54.40m
    101UngarnDávid Panyik+18:11.70m
    102GrossbritannienVinny Fountain+18:58.80m
    103UngarnSoma Gyallai+19:24.80m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566