Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    15.02.2020 14:45
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    16.02.2020 15:15
  • 20km Einzel
    19.02.2020 14:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    23.02.2020 15:00
  • 1
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    31:15.20m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.40s
  • 3
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +23.90s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 3
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 9
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 11
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 12
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 13
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 14
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 16
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 19
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 20
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 23
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 25
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 26
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 31
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 32
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 33
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 34
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 35
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 37
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 38
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 39
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 40
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 42
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 43
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 44
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 45
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 47
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 48
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 49
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 50
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 51
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 52
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 53
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 54
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 55
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 56
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 56
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 58
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 59
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin31:15.20m
    2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+0.40s
    3RusslandAlexander Loginov+23.90s
    4FrankreichMartin Fourcade+46.30s
    5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+53.90s
    6NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:12.50m
    7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:25.90m
    8FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:26.90m
    9ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:33.00m
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:58.40m
    11SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:01.00m
    12ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:02.20m
    13BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:03.90m
    14ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:07.20m
    15NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:09.10m
    16SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:15.80m
    17NorwegenJohannes Dale+2:18.10m
    18DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:19.00m
    19SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:26.40m
    20ItalienLukas Hofer+2:34.20m
    21SlowenienJakov Fak+2:36.50m
    22TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:40.10m
    23SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:50.40m
    24UkraineArtem Pryma+2:58.70m
    25SlowenienRok Trsan+3:04.60m
    26SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+3:05.70m
    27TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:14.20m
    28DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:14.30m
    29DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:15.90m
    30UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:22.60m
    31LitauenVytautas Strolia+3:27.70m
    32BelgienFlorent Claude+3:31.70m
    33PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:32.70m
    34RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:33.30m
    35KanadaScott Gow+3:34.80m
    36SchweizMario Dolder+3:38.50m
    37BelarusMikita Labastau+3:38.60m
    38BelarusAnton Smolski+3:44.80m
    39RusslandNikita Porshnev+3:46.00m
    40ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+3:55.30m
    41UkraineSerhiy Semenov+3:55.40m
    42BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+3:56.70m
    43USASean Doherty+3:58.10m
    44BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:59.40m
    45ItalienThomas Bormolini+4:04.60m
    46SchweizSerafin Wiestner+4:29.00m
    47FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:31.50m
    48LitauenKarol Dombrovski+4:36.40m
    49EstlandRene Zahkna+4:48.30m
    50SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+5:06.40m
    51ItalienDominik Windisch+5:10.60m
    52BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+5:12.70m
    53RumänienGeorge Buta+5:18.70m
    54TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+5:30.80m
    55RusslandMatvey Eliseev+5:35.30m
    56JapanKosuke Ozaki+5:48.40m
    56SlowakeiSimon Bartko+5:48.40m
    58FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+5:55.60m
    59SchweizBenjamin Weger+6:02.60m
    60UkraineAnton Dudchenko+6:26.70m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566