Antholz

  • 20km Einzel
    20.01.2022 14:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    22.01.2022 12:50
  • 1
    Anton Babikov
    Babikov
    Russland
    Russland
    49:46.80m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +9.70s
  • 3
    Said Karimulla Khalili
    Khalili
    Russland
    Russland
    +48.50s
  • 1
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 3
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 7
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 9
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 14
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 15
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 16
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 18
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 19
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 21
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 23
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 24
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 25
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 27
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 28
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 31
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 33
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 34
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 35
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 36
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 37
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 37
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 39
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 40
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 41
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 43
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 44
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 45
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 46
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 47
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 48
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 49
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 50
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 51
    Tschechien
    Milan Zemlicka
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 54
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 55
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 56
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 57
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 59
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 60
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 61
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 63
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 64
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 65
    Deutschland
    Marco Groß
  • 66
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 67
    Schweden
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • 68
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 69
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 70
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 71
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 72
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 73
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 74
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 75
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 76
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 77
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 78
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 80
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 81
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 82
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 83
    Schweden
    Simon Hallström
  • 84
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 85
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 86
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 87
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 88
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 89
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 90
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 91
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 92
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 93
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 94
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 95
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 96
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 97
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 98
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 99
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 100
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais
  • 101
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 102
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 102
    Russland
    Maxim Tsvetkov
  • 102
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 102
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 102
    Polen
    Przemyslaw Pancerz
  • 102
    Russland
    Daniil Serokhvostov

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1RusslandAnton Babikov49:46.80m
2NorwegenTarjei Bø+9.70s
3RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+48.50s
4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+50.50s
5NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:32.90m
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:08.20m
7RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:16.30m
8FrankreichFabien Claude+2:22.40m
9USAPaul Schommer+2:26.50m
10FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:27.90m
11SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:37.80m
12DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:44.60m
13NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+2:52.80m
14TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:08.70m
15NeuseelandCampbell Wright+3:09.80m
16ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:13.90m
17SchweizNiklas Hartweg+3:16.90m
18FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+3:23.70m
19BelarusAnton Smolski+3:30.10m
20FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+3:31.50m
21ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:36.70m
22DeutschlandJustus Strelow+3:49.30m
23FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:50.00m
24EstlandRene Zahkna+3:53.50m
25BelarusMikita Labastau+3:59.40m
26SchweizSebastian Stalder+4:01.10m
27ItalienThomas Bormolini+4:07.60m
28BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+4:10.10m
29FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+4:14.70m
30NorwegenSivert Bakken+4:25.20m
31DeutschlandDavid Zobel+4:27.10m
32SlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:29.40m
33JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+4:29.60m
34USAJake Brown+4:34.60m
35BelarusMaksim Varabei+4:52.40m
36KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+4:53.90m
37KanadaChristian Gow+5:00.00m
37ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+5:00.00m
39SlowenienLovro Planko+5:11.70m
40FinnlandTuomas Harjula+5:25.40m
41ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+5:27.40m
42SchweizMartin Jäger+5:32.60m
43ItalienLukas Hofer+5:50.10m
44RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+5:50.40m
45BelgienFlorent Claude+5:52.40m
46BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+5:52.80m
47UkraineAnton Dudchenko+5:57.50m
48EstlandKalev Ermits+6:04.30m
49ItalienDidier Bionaz+6:04.70m
50ItalienTommaso Giacomel+6:06.70m
51TschechienMilan Zemlicka+6:09.50m
52TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+6:18.00m
53SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+6:20.30m
54USALeif Nordgren+6:22.80m
55UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+6:24.30m
56NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+6:32.40m
57PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+6:34.20m
58TschechienAdam Václavík+6:40.90m
59DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+6:50.40m
60FrankreichEric Perrot+6:53.00m
61SlowenienRok Trsan+6:56.90m
62UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+7:05.80m
63ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+7:06.30m
64UkraineArtem Pryma+7:08.80m
65DeutschlandMarco Groß+7:10.70m
66JapanMikito Tachizaki+7:17.40m
67SchwedenGabriel Stegmayr+7:19.30m
68LitauenKarol Dombrovski+7:23.40m
69BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+7:29.00m
70USASean Doherty+7:30.50m
71KanadaScott Gow+7:32.30m
72JapanKosuke Ozaki+7:38.60m
73RumänienGeorge Buta+7:47.50m
74MoldauPavel Magazeev+7:55.10m
75BulgarienAnton Sinapov+8:14.70m
76SlowenienJakov Fak+8:25.50m
77ItalienDominik Windisch+8:36.40m
78BulgarienVladimir Iliev+8:47.80m
79SlowakeiMichal Sima+8:56.20m
80FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+9:09.10m
81LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+9:13.80m
82PolenŁukasz Szczurek+9:15.50m
83SchwedenSimon Hallström+9:17.30m
84TschechienMikulas Karlik+9:19.80m
85KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+9:20.10m
86EstlandRaido Ränkel+9:25.60m
87KanadaAdam Runnalls+9:45.80m
88SerbienDamir Rastić+9:46.20m
89SchwedenMalte Stefansson+9:50.10m
90SlowakeiSimon Bartko+9:51.00m
91UkraineTaras Lesiuk+9:59.90m
92LettlandRoberts Slotins+10:10.00m
93SlowenienAlex Cisar+10:25.80m
94SüdkoreaDujin Choi+10:32.90m
95PolenGrzegorz Guzik+11:01.00m
96LettlandEdgars Mise+11:07.00m
97SchwedenOskar Brandt+11:09.60m
98KanadaJules Burnotte+11:20.40m
99BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+11:35.80m
100BelgienCesar Beauvais+12:53.00m
101MoldauMaksim Makarov+13:05.50m
102ÖsterreichJulian EberhardDNS
102RusslandMaxim TsvetkovDNS
102DeutschlandPhilipp HornDNS
102RusslandAlexander PovarnitsynDNF
102PolenPrzemyslaw PancerzDNF
102RusslandDaniil SerokhvostovDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet984
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid736
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson717
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen708
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin706
6NorwegenTarjei Bø601
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux590
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll557
9NorwegenSivert Bakken553
10DeutschlandErik Lesser535