Ruhpolding

  • 10km Sprint
    16.01.2020 14:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    19.01.2020 14:30
  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    31:26.80m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +17.60s
  • 3
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +46.00s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 10
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 11
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 13
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 17
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 22
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 23
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 25
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 26
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 27
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 29
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 31
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 32
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 33
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 35
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 36
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 38
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 39
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 41
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 42
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 43
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 44
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 46
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 47
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 48
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 49
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 50
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 51
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 52
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 53
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 54
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 55
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 56
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1FrankreichMartin Fourcade31:26.80m
    2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+17.60s
    3NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+46.00s
    4FrankreichSimon Desthieux+46.10s
    5DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+52.20s
    6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:04.90m
    7NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:05.40m
    8FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:06.40m
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:07.40m
    10RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:08.70m
    11UkraineArtem Pryma+1:09.00m
    12DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:19.70m
    13SlowenienJakov Fak+1:26.50m
    13DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:26.50m
    15FrankreichFabien Claude+1:37.10m
    16NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:37.30m
    17SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:48.10m
    18TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:59.20m
    19DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:03.30m
    20NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:13.20m
    21TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:26.60m
    22RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:30.80m
    23RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:33.50m
    24DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:34.20m
    25ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:38.10m
    26LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:38.50m
    27BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:38.70m
    28NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+2:42.40m
    29UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:48.60m
    29BelarusMikita Labastau+2:48.60m
    31SlowenienRok Trsan+2:58.00m
    32USASean Doherty+2:58.70m
    33ItalienDominik Windisch+3:00.10m
    34SchweizBenjamin Weger+3:00.20m
    35ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+3:01.40m
    36ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:01.70m
    37DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+3:06.40m
    38RusslandEduard Latypov+3:16.60m
    39SchwedenJesper Nelin+3:19.10m
    40UkraineSerhiy Semenov+3:24.70m
    41BelarusAnton Smolski+3:29.90m
    42ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:31.60m
    43SchweizSerafin Wiestner+3:34.90m
    44SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:46.00m
    45TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:51.60m
    46BelgienFlorent Claude+3:55.20m
    47KanadaJules Burnotte+4:07.40m
    48FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:12.30m
    49KanadaChristian Gow+4:22.20m
    50KanadaScott Gow+4:37.80m
    51SchwedenPeppe Femling+4:44.70m
    52BelgienThierry Langer+4:59.50m
    53BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+5:26.70m
    54EstlandKalev Ermits+5:29.60m
    55USALeif Nordgren+5:30.10m
    56USAJake Brown+5:49.90m
    57SchweizMario Dolder+6:57.30m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566