Ruhpolding

  • 10km Sprint
    16.01.2020 14:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    19.01.2020 14:30
  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    22:41.50m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +3.10s
  • 3
    Benedikt Doll
    Doll
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +12.00s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 8
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 10
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 11
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 14
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 15
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 16
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 17
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 18
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 21
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 23
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 25
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 26
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 29
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 32
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 34
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 36
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 38
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 38
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 43
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 45
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 46
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 47
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 48
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 49
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 50
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 51
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 52
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 53
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 54
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 55
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 56
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 58
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 59
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 60
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 61
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 62
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 63
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Anton Pantov
  • 65
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 66
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 67
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 68
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 69
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 70
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 71
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 72
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 73
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 74
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 75
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 76
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 78
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 79
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 80
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 81
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 82
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 83
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 84
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 85
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 86
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 87
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 88
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 89
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 90
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 91
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 92
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 93
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 94
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 95
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 96
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 97
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 98
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 99
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 100
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 101
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 102
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 103
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 104
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 105
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 106
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 107
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 108
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • 109
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • 110
    Südkorea
    Su-Young Lee
  • 111
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1FrankreichMartin Fourcade22:41.50m
    2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+3.10s
    3DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+12.00s
    4NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+22.20s
    5FrankreichSimon Desthieux+23.50s
    5FrankreichFabien Claude+23.50s
    7DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+24.60s
    8UkraineArtem Pryma+27.30s
    9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+32.00s
    10UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+34.80s
    11RusslandAlexander Loginov+44.40s
    12FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+45.20s
    13FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+46.90s
    14SlowenienJakov Fak+47.20s
    15SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+49.20s
    16LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+50.50s
    17RusslandMatvey Eliseev+51.00s
    18ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+58.40s
    19DeutschlandRoman Rees+58.50s
    20NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:02.20m
    21USASean Doherty+1:02.80m
    22DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:05.00m
    23BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:07.20m
    24DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:09.50m
    25ItalienDominik Windisch+1:10.30m
    26LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:10.40m
    27NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:11.90m
    28NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:12.20m
    29BelgienThierry Langer+1:14.60m
    30TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:19.70m
    31TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:22.10m
    32ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:26.50m
    33SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:27.30m
    34BelgienFlorent Claude+1:30.80m
    35SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:31.20m
    36UkraineSerhiy Semenov+1:32.10m
    37UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:32.60m
    38ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:33.20m
    38TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:33.20m
    38SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:33.20m
    41NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:34.50m
    42SchweizSerafin Wiestner+1:35.40m
    43SlowenienRok Trsan+1:38.60m
    43BelarusMikita Labastau+1:38.60m
    45SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:41.10m
    46NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:42.70m
    47KanadaJules Burnotte+1:43.60m
    48BelarusAnton Smolski+1:43.80m
    49ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:47.10m
    50FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:47.30m
    51KanadaChristian Gow+1:48.70m
    52SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:50.00m
    53RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:52.10m
    54BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+1:53.10m
    55RusslandEduard Latypov+1:58.70m
    56EstlandKalev Ermits+1:59.60m
    57SchweizMario Dolder+2:00.80m
    58USAJake Brown+2:02.20m
    59USALeif Nordgren+2:03.80m
    60KanadaScott Gow+2:04.90m
    61BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:05.60m
    62JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:07.20m
    63RumänienGeorge Buta+2:07.30m
    64KasachstanAnton Pantov+2:07.90m
    65USAPaul Schommer+2:09.20m
    66SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:09.70m
    67ChinaFangming Cheng+2:10.20m
    68RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:11.30m
    69BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:12.00m
    70RusslandNikita Porshnev+2:12.70m
    71GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+2:14.20m
    72BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:14.80m
    73SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:15.60m
    74ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:17.10m
    75ItalienLukas Hofer+2:19.20m
    76TschechienMichal Šlesingr+2:20.50m
    76ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:20.50m
    78SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:26.70m
    79PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:29.70m
    80FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:32.20m
    81SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+2:33.00m
    82RumänienCornel Puchianu+2:33.60m
    83LettlandEdgars Mise+2:36.20m
    84SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+2:36.30m
    85BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:37.40m
    86ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+2:38.10m
    87LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:39.10m
    88UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:40.60m
    89EstlandRene Zahkna+2:41.50m
    90PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:41.90m
    91PolenŁukasz Szczurek+2:44.00m
    92SchweizJeremy Finello+2:44.90m
    93KroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:46.70m
    94KasachstanRoman Yeremin+2:48.80m
    95LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:53.30m
    96EstlandKristo Siimer+2:58.40m
    97TschechienTomaas Krupcik+3:01.70m
    98JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:06.40m
    99LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:06.60m
    100KanadaAidan Millar+3:16.40m
    101EstlandRaido Ränkel+3:18.90m
    102SerbienDamir Rastić+3:23.10m
    103SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+3:31.30m
    104SlowakeiSimon Bartko+3:45.80m
    105FinnlandTuomas Harjula+3:48.00m
    106SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:51.80m
    107ChinaXingyuan Yan+3:57.60m
    108JapanKazuki Baisho+4:00.50m
    109ItalienDaniele Cappellari+4:05.00m
    110SüdkoreaSu-Young Lee+4:06.30m
    111KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+4:16.20m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566