Hochfilzen

  • 10km Sprint
    13.12.2019 14:20
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.12.2019 14:55
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    31:27.00m
  • 2
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +33.50s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +40.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 4
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 11
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 16
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 19
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 20
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 21
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 22
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 23
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 24
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 25
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 32
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 33
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 34
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 36
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 38
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 39
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 40
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 42
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 43
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 44
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 46
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 47
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 48
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 49
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 50
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 52
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 53
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 54
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 55
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø31:27.00m
    2RusslandAlexander Loginov+33.50s
    3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+40.50s
    4SlowenienJakov Fak+41.60s
    5FrankreichSimon Desthieux+41.61s
    6NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:06.30m
    7ItalienLukas Hofer+1:16.90m
    8FrankreichFabien Claude+1:19.90m
    9FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:20.20m
    10FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:20.90m
    11RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:21.10m
    12DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:24.10m
    13DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:28.80m
    14DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:36.90m
    15NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:50.90m
    16UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:57.20m
    17NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:00.40m
    18DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:02.20m
    19LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:03.60m
    20ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:08.60m
    21ItalienDominik Windisch+2:16.00m
    22ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:26.30m
    23BelgienThierry Langer+2:31.70m
    24FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:33.40m
    25RusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:35.70m
    26FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:42.10m
    27NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+2:42.90m
    28DeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:52.30m
    29TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:03.60m
    30SchweizSerafin Wiestner+3:04.30m
    31NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+3:05.40m
    32UkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:27.10m
    33BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:53.00m
    34RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:53.60m
    35SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:54.10m
    36SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+3:54.30m
    37SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:54.50m
    38RusslandNikita Porshnev+3:59.70m
    39BelarusMikita Labastau+4:02.50m
    40BelgienFlorent Claude+4:14.40m
    41TschechienOndřej Moravec+4:21.70m
    42FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+4:27.10m
    43KasachstanRoman Yeremin+4:27.12m
    44SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:43.30m
    45TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+4:45.00m
    46BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:49.40m
    47LitauenVytautas Strolia+5:01.40m
    48EstlandKalev Ermits+5:06.70m
    49USASean Doherty+5:12.60m
    50ChinaFangming Cheng+5:19.70m
    51UkraineArtem Pryma+5:27.20m
    52LitauenKarol Dombrovski+5:33.80m
    53USALeif Nordgren+6:17.20m
    54ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+6:23.20m
    55SlowakeiMartin OtcenasDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566