Hochfilzen

  • 10km Sprint
    13.12.2019 14:20
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.12.2019 14:55
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:07.80m
  • 2
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +7.80s
  • 3
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +14.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 3
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 4
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 5
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 8
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 9
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 13
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 17
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 21
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 25
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 27
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 28
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 30
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 31
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 34
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 35
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 36
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 38
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 39
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 40
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 42
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 43
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 44
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 44
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 46
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 47
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 48
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 49
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 51
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 53
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 55
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 56
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 57
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 58
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 59
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 61
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 61
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 63
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 64
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 65
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 66
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 67
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 68
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 69
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 70
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 71
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 72
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 73
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 74
    USA
    Alex Howe
  • 75
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 76
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 78
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 79
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 80
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 81
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 82
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • 83
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 84
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • 85
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 86
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 87
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 88
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 89
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 90
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 91
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 92
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 93
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 94
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 95
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 96
    Kasachstan
    Maxim Braun
  • 97
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 98
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 99
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • 100
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 101
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • 102
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 103
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 104
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • 105
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 106
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 107
    China
    Weiyi Wang
  • 108
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 109
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø25:07.80m
    2FrankreichSimon Desthieux+7.80s
    3RusslandAlexander Loginov+14.60s
    4RusslandMatvey Eliseev+20.60s
    5ItalienLukas Hofer+20.80s
    6NorwegenTarjei Bø+23.40s
    7ItalienDominik Windisch+31.70s
    8ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+35.10s
    9UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+37.60s
    10FrankreichMartin Fourcade+38.80s
    11DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+40.70s
    12NorwegenJohannes Dale+40.90s
    13SlowenienJakov Fak+42.30s
    14FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+45.90s
    15NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+47.60s
    16FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+51.60s
    17SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+52.20s
    18FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+54.90s
    19DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+57.60s
    20DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+57.90s
    21BelgienThierry Langer+59.00s
    22NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:00.70m
    23FrankreichFabien Claude+1:01.10m
    24DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:03.50m
    25SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:06.00m
    26DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:08.20m
    27RusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:11.50m
    28UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:16.10m
    29TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:16.60m
    30ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:20.00m
    31LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:22.10m
    32TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:24.80m
    33NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:27.90m
    34RusslandNikita Porshnev+1:30.90m
    35FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:32.60m
    36USASean Doherty+1:32.70m
    36SchweizSerafin Wiestner+1:32.70m
    38ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+1:33.20m
    39LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:36.10m
    40TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:38.90m
    41SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+1:39.10m
    42ChinaFangming Cheng+1:40.40m
    43BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:40.60m
    44USALeif Nordgren+1:40.80m
    44RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:40.80m
    46BulgarienAnton Sinapov+1:42.10m
    47BelgienFlorent Claude+1:42.80m
    48SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:43.20m
    49FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+1:44.00m
    50SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:44.30m
    51ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+1:48.30m
    52SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:53.10m
    53LitauenKarol Dombrovski+1:53.90m
    54SchweizMario Dolder+1:55.90m
    55BelarusMikita Labastau+1:57.70m
    56BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:02.30m
    57KasachstanRoman Yeremin+2:07.20m
    58SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+2:10.20m
    59EstlandKalev Ermits+2:10.50m
    60UkraineArtem Pryma+2:10.60m
    61LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:12.10m
    61KanadaScott Gow+2:12.10m
    63EstlandRene Zahkna+2:12.40m
    64BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:14.00m
    65KanadaJules Burnotte+2:14.60m
    66SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:14.70m
    67PolenŁukasz Szczurek+2:15.10m
    68UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+2:15.70m
    69TschechienMichal Šlesingr+2:16.80m
    70DeutschlandErik Lesser+2:20.90m
    71RumänienCornel Puchianu+2:23.70m
    72BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:25.20m
    73PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:26.80m
    74USAAlex Howe+2:27.50m
    75RusslandEduard Latypov+2:29.40m
    76UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:34.60m
    77SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:41.30m
    78SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:42.60m
    79ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:44.70m
    80EstlandKristo Siimer+2:45.30m
    81KroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:50.10m
    82ItalienDaniele Cappellari+2:51.10m
    83SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:51.70m
    84KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+2:55.40m
    85ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:56.60m
    86JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:57.60m
    87SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:59.90m
    88SchwedenPeppe Femling+3:00.90m
    89JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:01.10m
    90SlowenienRok Trsan+3:03.50m
    91BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+3:03.80m
    92BelarusAnton Smolski+3:04.10m
    93KanadaAidan Millar+3:08.80m
    94TschechienAdam Václavík+3:13.30m
    95RumänienGeorge Buta+3:15.50m
    96KasachstanMaxim Braun+3:30.40m
    97SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+3:38.70m
    98GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:39.10m
    99USATravis Cooper+3:53.30m
    100LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:54.80m
    101SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+3:55.20m
    102PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:02.10m
    103SchweizJeremy Finello+4:03.10m
    104JapanKazuki Baisho+4:05.50m
    105FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+4:05.90m
    106LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+4:08.50m
    107ChinaWeiyi Wang+4:09.20m
    108EstlandRobert Heldna+4:13.40m
    109SerbienDamir Rastić+4:24.70m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566