Östersund

  • 10km Sprint
    01.12.2019 12:30
  • 20km Einzel
    04.12.2019 16:15
  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    53:11.90m
  • 2
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +12.70s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +1:50.80m
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 5
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 8
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 9
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 11
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 12
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 14
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 15
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 18
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 19
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 21
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 22
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 23
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 24
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 25
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 26
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 28
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 30
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 33
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 34
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 35
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Lars Helge Birkeland
  • 38
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 39
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 40
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 42
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 43
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 44
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 45
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 46
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 47
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 48
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 48
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 50
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 52
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 53
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 54
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 55
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 56
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 57
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 59
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 60
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 61
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 62
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 63
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 66
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 67
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 68
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 69
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 70
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 71
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 72
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 73
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 74
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 75
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 77
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 78
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 79
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • 80
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 81
    USA
    Alex Howe
  • 82
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 83
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 84
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 85
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 86
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 87
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 88
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 89
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 90
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 91
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 92
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 93
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 94
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 95
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 96
    USA
    Travis Cooper
  • 97
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 98
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 99
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 100
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 101
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • 102
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 103
    Japan
    Shohei Kodama
  • 104
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 105
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 106
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 106
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 106
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 106
    Kasachstan
    Maxim Braun
  • 106
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 106
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1FrankreichMartin Fourcade53:11.90m
    2FrankreichSimon Desthieux+12.70s
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:50.80m
    4FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:17.80m
    5SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:28.20m
    6NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:28.80m
    7FrankreichFabien Claude+2:32.40m
    8RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:54.60m
    9RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:55.10m
    10NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+3:12.60m
    11RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:16.40m
    12ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:30.20m
    13NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+3:32.40m
    14RusslandAnton Babikov+3:37.90m
    15BulgarienKrasimir Anev+3:47.70m
    16DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:48.30m
    17TschechienOndřej Moravec+3:54.40m
    18ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:59.70m
    19ItalienLukas Hofer+4:07.60m
    20UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+4:14.50m
    21ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+4:15.50m
    22ChinaFangming Cheng+4:23.80m
    23SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:29.10m
    24ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+4:29.60m
    25BelgienFlorent Claude+4:36.80m
    26FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:40.90m
    27DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+4:49.80m
    28ItalienThomas Bormolini+4:57.80m
    29TschechienMichal Krcmar+5:10.40m
    30SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+5:30.50m
    31NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+5:31.60m
    32TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+5:32.40m
    33KanadaScott Gow+5:35.10m
    34LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+5:36.00m
    35BelarusAnton Smolski+5:40.70m
    36NorwegenJohannes Dale+5:45.20m
    37NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+5:53.70m
    38UkraineArtem Pryma+5:57.00m
    39RusslandDmitry Malyshko+5:59.10m
    40TschechienMichal Šlesingr+6:00.90m
    41DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+6:02.70m
    42SlowenienJakov Fak+6:06.80m
    43BelarusMaksim Varabei+6:10.20m
    44SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+6:17.70m
    45BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+6:33.90m
    46BelgienThierry Langer+6:35.90m
    47PolenGrzegorz Guzik+6:37.70m
    48ItalienDominik Windisch+6:42.20m
    48BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+6:42.20m
    50RusslandEduard Latypov+6:43.60m
    51SchweizMario Dolder+6:45.50m
    52SlowakeiMichal Sima+6:47.60m
    53DeutschlandSimon Schempp+6:50.60m
    54UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+6:56.60m
    55SchwedenPeppe Femling+6:59.80m
    56LitauenKarol Dombrovski+7:06.20m
    57BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+7:09.80m
    58SchweizJeremy Finello+7:18.90m
    59EstlandRene Zahkna+7:20.70m
    60SlowenienRok Trsan+7:24.50m
    61RumänienGeorge Buta+7:26.60m
    62PolenŁukasz Szczurek+7:34.20m
    63USASean Doherty+7:41.70m
    64KasachstanRoman Yeremin+7:43.30m
    65SlowenienKlemen Bauer+7:44.30m
    66EstlandKalev Ermits+7:55.30m
    67SerbienDamir Rastić+8:00.60m
    68BulgarienVladimir Iliev+8:05.90m
    69SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+8:06.40m
    70JapanMikito Tachizaki+8:11.60m
    71FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+8:26.40m
    72DeutschlandErik Lesser+8:48.20m
    73USALeif Nordgren+8:52.80m
    74UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+8:54.50m
    75SchwedenJesper Nelin+8:55.30m
    76TschechienAdam Václavík+9:10.10m
    77PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+9:12.70m
    78FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+9:22.20m
    79ItalienDaniele Cappellari+9:22.50m
    80SlowakeiSimon Bartko+9:32.50m
    81USAAlex Howe+9:33.70m
    82LitauenVytautas Strolia+9:36.70m
    83KanadaChristian Gow+9:36.80m
    84UkraineAnton Dudchenko+9:38.80m
    85KroatienKrešimir Crnković+9:44.60m
    86ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+10:04.70m
    87RusslandNikita Porshnev+10:06.80m
    88SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+10:39.20m
    89SchweizSerafin Wiestner+10:40.30m
    90FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+11:00.90m
    91RumänienCornel Puchianu+11:13.00m
    92SlowenienAlex Cisar+11:41.40m
    93JapanKosuke Ozaki+11:41.90m
    94BulgarienAnton Sinapov+11:42.80m
    95LitauenTomas Kaukenas+11:52.90m
    96USATravis Cooper+13:16.20m
    97SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+13:49.50m
    98KanadaAidan Millar+13:58.70m
    99ChinaXingyuan Yan+14:14.00m
    100LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+14:45.30m
    101KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+15:13.60m
    102EstlandRaido Ränkel+16:32.50m
    103JapanShohei Kodama+16:44.90m
    104SüdkoreaDujin Choi+17:21.00m
    105GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+18:34.30m
    106ÖsterreichTobias EberhardDNS
    106DeutschlandArnd PeifferDNF
    106SüdkoreaTimofey LapshinDNF
    106KasachstanMaxim BraunDNF
    106LettlandRoberts SlotinsDNF
    106KanadaJules BurnotteDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566