Oberhof II

  • 7,5km Sprint
    14.01.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    17.01.2021 15:00
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    22:33.80m
  • 2
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +9.30s
  • 3
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +12.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 3
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 9
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 11
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 12
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 16
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 18
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 19
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 20
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 21
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 22
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 23
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 27
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 28
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 33
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 34
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 35
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 36
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 37
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 39
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 41
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 42
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 43
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 44
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 45
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 47
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 48
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 50
    Russland
    Ekaterina Noskova
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 52
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 53
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 54
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 56
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 57
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 58
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 61
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 63
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 64
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 64
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 66
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 67
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 68
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 69
    Polen
    Magdalena Gwizdoń
  • 70
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 71
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 72
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 73
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 74
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 75
    Polen
    Karolina Piton
  • 76
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 77
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 78
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 79
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 80
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 81
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 82
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 83
    Slowakei
    Julia Machyniakova
  • 84
    Slowakei
    Henrieta Horvatova
  • 85
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 86
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 87
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 88
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 89
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 90
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • 91
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 92
    Kroatien
    Nika Blazenic
  • 93
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 94
    Slowakei
    Aneta Smerciakova
  • 95
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • 96
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 97
    Slowenien
    Tais Vozelj
  • 98
    Südkorea
    Mariya Abe
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff22:33.80m
    2ItalienDorothea Wierer+9.30s
    3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+12.60s
    4FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+19.40s
    5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+23.50s
    6DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+33.50s
    7SchwedenHanna Öberg+38.20s
    8NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+40.40s
    9ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+41.00s
    10TschechienMarketa Davidova+41.80s
    11SchwedenElvira Öberg+43.50s
    12BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+51.40s
    13DeutschlandJanina Hettich+56.80s
    14FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:02.20m
    15DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:07.40m
    16ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:09.20m
    17DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:09.30m
    18SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:10.80m
    19RusslandUliana Kaisheva+1:11.50m
    20EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:13.50m
    21RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:14.30m
    22BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:20.60m
    23RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+1:23.80m
    24UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:24.10m
    25SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:24.30m
    26FrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:26.00m
    27ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:26.20m
    28UkraineValentina Semerenko+1:26.30m
    29TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:28.60m
    30SchweizAita Gasparin+1:30.20m
    31DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:30.40m
    32NorwegenIda Lien+1:31.40m
    33ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:39.10m
    34PolenKinga Zbylut+1:40.20m
    35SchwedenLinn Persson+1:41.10m
    36USAClare Egan+1:42.40m
    37FinnlandMari Eder+1:43.00m
    38NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:47.20m
    39PolenKamila Żuk+1:49.40m
    40SchweizLena Häcki+1:49.50m
    41RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:49.60m
    42SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:49.80m
    43RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:50.70m
    44BelarusHanna Sola+1:52.50m
    45SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:53.20m
    45TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:53.20m
    47LitauenNatalija Kocergina+1:53.90m
    48LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:54.00m
    49TschechienJessica Jislova+1:56.80m
    50RusslandEkaterina Noskova+1:59.00m
    51SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:59.80m
    52USAJoanne Reid+2:00.80m
    53KanadaNadia Moser+2:00.90m
    54JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:04.80m
    55SchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:06.20m
    56FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:09.20m
    57EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:09.50m
    58FrankreichJulia Simon+2:10.50m
    58EstlandRegina Oja+2:10.50m
    60UkraineVita Semerenko+2:14.90m
    61MoldauAlla Ghilenko+2:15.80m
    62UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:21.70m
    63KanadaEmma Lunder+2:25.40m
    64ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:26.30m
    64FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:26.30m
    66KanadaMegan Bankes+2:33.80m
    67BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:36.30m
    68ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:39.90m
    69PolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+2:41.90m
    70FinnlandErika Jänkä+2:42.70m
    71SlowenienNika Vindisar+2:49.80m
    72RusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:54.20m
    73BelgienLotte Lie+2:55.60m
    74KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:56.50m
    75PolenKarolina Piton+2:56.60m
    76JapanSari Maeda+2:57.80m
    77SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:08.20m
    78USASusan Dunklee+3:08.70m
    79JapanYurie Tanaka+3:08.90m
    80DeutschlandAnna Weidel+3:25.30m
    81FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+3:27.40m
    82KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:30.90m
    83SlowakeiJulia Machyniakova+3:36.10m
    84SlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova+3:44.40m
    85EstlandKadri Lehtla+3:46.70m
    86KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:46.90m
    87KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+3:48.00m
    88USADeedra Irwin+3:53.60m
    89ItalienIrene Lardschneider+3:56.20m
    90TschechienTereza Vinklarkova+4:08.80m
    91LettlandSanita Bulina+4:09.50m
    92KroatienNika Blazenic+4:19.70m
    93LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+4:27.30m
    94SlowakeiAneta Smerciakova+5:27.70m
    95RumänienEniko Marton+6:04.70m
    96RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+6:07.60m
    97SlowenienTais Vozelj+7:09.90m
    98SüdkoreaMariya Abe+7:35.80m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø649
    2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid618
    3NorwegenTarjei Bø537
    4NorwegenJohannes Dale513
    5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson454
    6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet452
    7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin449
    8SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma433
    9ItalienLukas Hofer402
    10SlowenienJakov Fak388