Oberhof II

  • 10km Sprint
    13.01.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    17.01.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    37:41.90m
  • 2
    Felix Leitner
    Leitner
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +3.60s
  • 3
    Benjamin Weger
    Weger
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +7.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 2
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 3
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 4
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 5
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 6
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 13
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 18
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 19
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 21
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 24
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 25
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 27
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 28
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 29
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 30
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenTarjei Bø37:41.90m
    2ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3.60s
    3SchweizBenjamin Weger+7.80s
    4ItalienLukas Hofer+12.50s
    5ÖsterreichSimon Eder+12.70s
    6RusslandMatvey Eliseev+20.10s
    7NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+27.40s
    8DeutschlandErik Lesser+31.40s
    9FrankreichSimon Desthieux+31.90s
    10FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+36.40s
    11DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+37.30s
    12NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+38.40s
    13SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+41.50s
    14FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+47.40s
    15NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+57.30s
    16NorwegenJohannes Dale+59.80s
    17DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:00.50m
    18SlowenienJakov Fak+1:01.30m
    19ItalienDominik Windisch+1:02.10m
    20UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:07.90m
    21BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:25.00m
    22NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:44.50m
    23FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:48.20m
    24SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:55.80m
    25LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:19.10m
    26FrankreichFabien Claude+2:21.80m
    27SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:25.80m
    28ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:04.20m
    29RusslandEduard Latypov+3:55.30m
    30SchwedenPeppe Femling+4:17.00m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø649
    2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid618
    3NorwegenTarjei Bø537
    4NorwegenJohannes Dale513
    5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson454
    6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet452
    7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin449
    8SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma433
    9ItalienLukas Hofer402
    10SlowenienJakov Fak388