Annecy

  • 10km Sprint
    19.12.2019 14:15
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    21.12.2019 13:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    22.12.2019 12:10
  • 1
    Benedikt Doll
    Doll
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    23:22.10m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +9.40s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +11.30s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 7
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 9
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 10
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 11
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 15
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 19
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 22
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 23
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 24
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 26
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 27
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 28
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 29
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 29
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 31
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 33
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 34
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 36
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 38
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 40
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 41
    Russland
    Dmitry Malyshko
  • 42
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 43
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 44
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 45
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 46
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 49
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 51
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 52
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 53
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 54
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 55
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 56
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 59
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 60
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 61
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 62
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 63
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 64
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 65
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 66
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 67
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 68
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 69
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 70
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 71
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 72
    Österreich
    Tobias Eberhard
  • 73
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 73
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 75
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 76
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 77
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 78
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 79
    USA
    Alex Howe
  • 80
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 81
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 82
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 83
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 84
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 85
    Kasachstan
    Anton Pantov
  • 86
    Norwegen
    Fredrik Gjesbakk
  • 87
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 88
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 89
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 90
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 91
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 92
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 93
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 94
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Vitenko
  • 95
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 96
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 97
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 98
    Südkorea
    Yonggyu Kim
  • 99
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 100
    Japan
    Shohei Kodama
  • 101
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 101
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 101
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1DeutschlandBenedikt Doll23:22.10m
    2NorwegenTarjei Bø+9.40s
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+11.30s
    4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+14.80s
    5NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+15.00s
    6NorwegenJohannes Dale+26.70s
    7ItalienDominik Windisch+28.00s
    8FrankreichSimon Desthieux+36.40s
    9ItalienLukas Hofer+37.10s
    10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+40.50s
    11RusslandAlexandr Loginov+44.80s
    12FrankreichMartin Fourcade+46.90s
    13NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+52.40s
    14DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+54.50s
    15SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+57.20s
    16TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+58.80s
    17TschechienMichal Krcmar+59.50s
    18UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:03.00m
    19SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:04.30m
    20FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:06.00m
    21DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:10.30m
    22BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:11.20m
    23BelgienFlorent Claude+1:11.30m
    24RusslandNikita Porshnev+1:12.10m
    25DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:13.00m
    26ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:15.60m
    27SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:15.70m
    28RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:16.40m
    29RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:17.60m
    29BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:17.60m
    31UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:17.90m
    32DeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:19.50m
    33FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:21.60m
    34UkraineArtem Pryma+1:27.10m
    35FrankreichFabien Claude+1:28.80m
    36LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:28.90m
    37TschechienAdam Václavík+1:31.30m
    38USALeif Nordgren+1:36.40m
    39UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+1:36.80m
    40USASean Doherty+1:37.60m
    41RusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:38.90m
    42SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:42.00m
    43SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+1:44.10m
    44SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:44.70m
    45ChinaFangming Cheng+1:46.30m
    46BelarusMikita Labastau+1:48.60m
    47SlowenienRok Trsan+1:50.50m
    48SchweizMario Dolder+1:51.60m
    49ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:53.20m
    50SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:56.10m
    51FinnlandTuomas Harjula+1:59.50m
    52ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:00.80m
    53SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+2:01.00m
    54PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:01.60m
    55RusslandEduard Latypov+2:05.50m
    56SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:06.20m
    57SchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:07.30m
    58SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:09.10m
    59FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:09.80m
    60ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:11.20m
    61USAJake Brown+2:15.00m
    62JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:16.30m
    63EstlandKalev Ermits+2:18.00m
    64BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:23.40m
    65LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:25.10m
    66KanadaJules Burnotte+2:27.20m
    67KasachstanRoman Yeremin+2:29.40m
    68FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:32.80m
    69UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:34.30m
    70RumänienGeorge Buta+2:34.70m
    71TschechienVitezslav Hornig+2:35.80m
    72ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+2:38.90m
    73SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+2:40.00m
    73BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:40.00m
    75LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:40.80m
    76LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:42.90m
    77EstlandRene Zahkna+2:43.00m
    78BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:45.10m
    79USAAlex Howe+2:46.00m
    80SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:46.60m
    81ChinaXingyuan Yan+2:49.30m
    82DeutschlandErik Lesser+2:53.00m
    83JapanKosuke Ozaki+2:53.60m
    84SlowenienJakov Fak+2:59.40m
    85KasachstanAnton Pantov+3:01.70m
    86NorwegenFredrik Gjesbakk+3:02.00m
    87PolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:11.60m
    88KanadaScott Gow+3:14.70m
    89BelgienThierry Langer+3:34.40m
    90LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:35.80m
    91RumänienCornel Puchianu+3:39.40m
    92EstlandRobert Heldna+3:49.10m
    93GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:51.50m
    94KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+4:01.30m
    95SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+4:02.80m
    96LettlandRoberts Slotins+4:17.60m
    97EstlandRaido Ränkel+4:31.50m
    98SüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+5:05.80m
    99PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:21.80m
    100JapanShohei Kodama+5:55.80m
    101BulgarienDimitar GerdzhikovDNS
    101KanadaChristian GowDNS
    101KanadaAidan MillarDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1FrankreichMartin Fourcade561
    2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet472
    3FrankreichSimon Desthieux455
    4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø434
    5NorwegenTarjei Bø429
    6RusslandAlexandr Loginov415
    7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin389
    8NorwegenJohannes Dale362
    9DeutschlandBenedikt Doll361
    10NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard331