Nove Mesto

  • 7,5km Sprint
    06.03.2021 11:00
  • 10km Verfolgung
    07.03.2021 12:00
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    18:48.40m
  • 2
    Yuliia Dzhima
    Dzhima
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    +9.30s
  • 3
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +15.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 3
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 4
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 5
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 11
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 13
    Schweden
    Ingela Andersson
  • 14
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 17
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 19
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 20
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 22
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 25
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 26
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 28
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 32
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 33
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 34
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 36
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 37
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 38
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 39
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 42
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 44
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 45
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 46
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 47
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 50
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 51
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 52
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 53
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 54
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 55
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 56
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 57
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 59
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 59
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 61
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 62
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 63
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 64
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 65
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 66
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 67
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 68
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 69
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 70
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 70
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 72
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 73
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 74
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 75
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 76
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 77
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 78
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 79
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 80
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 81
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 82
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 83
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 84
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 85
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 86
    Slowakei
    Nina Zadravec
  • 87
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 88
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 89
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 90
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 91
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 92
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 93
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 94
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 95
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 96
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 97
    Estland
    Kadri Lehtla
  • 98
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 99
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 100
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 101
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 102
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 103
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 104
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 105
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 106
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff18:48.40m
    2UkraineYuliia Dzhima+9.30s
    3ItalienLisa Vittozzi+15.00s
    4BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+16.10s
    5ItalienDorothea Wierer+16.30s
    6NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+17.40s
    7NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+18.50s
    8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+25.10s
    9FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+28.70s
    10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+29.10s
    11BelarusHanna Sola+34.10s
    12TschechienMarketa Davidova+38.10s
    13SchwedenIngela Andersson+40.90s
    14RusslandUliana Kaisheva+41.40s
    15SchweizIrene Cadurisch+41.80s
    16FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+44.50s
    17UkraineDarya Blashko+45.50s
    18TschechienLucie Charvatova+45.70s
    19FinnlandMari Eder+58.30s
    20MoldauAlina Stremous+58.60s
    21DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+59.00s
    22SchwedenLinn Persson+1:03.80m
    23UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:05.90m
    24DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:07.50m
    25RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:09.00m
    26SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:13.00m
    27FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:13.70m
    28TschechienJessica Jislova+1:14.70m
    29SchweizAita Gasparin+1:16.00m
    30DeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:16.90m
    31FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+1:18.60m
    32ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:21.90m
    33RusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:23.70m
    34PolenKamila Żuk+1:28.90m
    35UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:29.20m
    36SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:32.00m
    37MoldauAlla Ghilenko+1:35.70m
    38ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:36.60m
    39JapanSari Maeda+1:43.70m
    40UkraineVita Semerenko+1:45.80m
    41FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:45.90m
    42SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:46.80m
    43SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+1:47.00m
    44BelgienLotte Lie+1:47.30m
    45SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:47.80m
    46ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:49.60m
    47EstlandRegina Oja+1:49.90m
    48SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:50.00m
    49TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:50.30m
    50ItalienMichela Carrara+1:50.80m
    51PolenKinga Zbylut+1:52.40m
    52FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:52.80m
    53RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:53.00m
    54RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:54.30m
    55EstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:56.10m
    56NorwegenIda Lien+1:57.80m
    57RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:00.30m
    58SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:02.90m
    59GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+2:03.00m
    59LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:03.00m
    61SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:03.80m
    62BulgarienMilena Todorova+2:03.90m
    63NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:04.20m
    64DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:05.60m
    65FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+2:06.10m
    66KanadaEmma Lunder+2:07.00m
    67SchweizLena Häcki+2:09.60m
    68RusslandTatiana Akimova+2:10.80m
    69KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:11.90m
    70PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:12.10m
    70FrankreichJulia Simon+2:12.10m
    72NorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+2:12.40m
    73KanadaNadia Moser+2:13.10m
    74KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:14.20m
    75BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+2:14.50m
    76SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:15.20m
    77USAClare Egan+2:18.20m
    78PolenAnna Maka+2:22.90m
    79USADeedra Irwin+2:24.90m
    80LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:30.20m
    81KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:30.30m
    82KanadaMegan Bankes+2:36.70m
    83ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:47.20m
    84FinnlandErika Jänkä+2:47.40m
    85BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:49.50m
    86SlowakeiNina Zadravec+2:53.80m
    87USAJoanne Reid+3:01.00m
    88SlowakeiMaria Remenova+3:02.80m
    89EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:03.70m
    90ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:05.20m
    91USASusan Dunklee+3:06.40m
    92SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+3:06.90m
    93JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:07.40m
    94JapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:08.30m
    95BelarusIryna Kryuko+3:09.10m
    96SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:13.90m
    97EstlandKadri Lehtla+3:17.70m
    98KroatienAnika Kozica+3:18.10m
    99LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:20.00m
    100LettlandSanita Bulina+3:21.10m
    101SlowenienLea Einfalt+3:37.80m
    102KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:38.90m
    103ItalienIrene Lardschneider+3:43.00m
    104RumänienElena Chirkova+4:13.50m
    105RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+4:24.50m
    106BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:51.70m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
    2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
    5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
    6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
    7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
    8ItalienLukas Hofer753
    9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
    10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713