Oslo

  • 7.5km Sprint
    18.03.2022 13:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.03.2022 12:50
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    20.03.2022 12:50
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    29:55.70m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +24.20s
  • 3
    Paulína Fialková
    Fialková
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +50.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 3
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 6
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 7
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 8
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 13
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 15
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 18
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 20
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 25
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 26
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 27
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 29
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 30
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 34
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 35
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 36
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Paula Botet
  • 38
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 39
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 40
    Schweden
    Emma Nilsson
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 42
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 43
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 44
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 45
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 46
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 47
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 48
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 49
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 50
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 51
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 52
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 53
    USA
    Susan Dunklee

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff29:55.70m
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+24.20s
3SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+50.50s
4FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+59.00s
5DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:05.20m
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:11.00m
7TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:19.70m
8SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:29.70m
9DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:34.30m
10DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:37.20m
11NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:06.00m
12TschechienJessica Jislova+2:12.10m
13SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:24.30m
14SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:25.40m
15SchwedenLinn Persson+2:33.30m
16DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:36.10m
17SchweizLena Häcki+2:39.40m
18SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:40.70m
19DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:51.90m
20ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:55.00m
21FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+3:12.30m
22FrankreichJulia Simon+3:18.20m
23FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+3:18.40m
24TschechienTereza Vobornikova+3:21.10m
25ItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:23.30m
26ItalienSamuela Comola+3:27.80m
27KanadaEmma Lunder+3:32.50m
28NorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+3:35.30m
29LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:35.50m
30SchwedenHanna Öberg+3:39.50m
31FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+3:39.90m
32FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:40.80m
33SchweizAita Gasparin+3:42.00m
34JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:42.40m
35EstlandRegina Oja+3:52.50m
36FinnlandMari Eder+4:06.60m
37FrankreichPaula Botet+4:12.00m
38BelgienLotte Lie+4:12.50m
39SchwedenStina Nilsson+4:30.40m
40SchwedenEmma Nilsson+4:37.50m
41SchweizSelina Gasparin+4:51.50m
42NorwegenKaroline Erdal+4:53.30m
43NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+5:03.80m
44USAClare Egan+5:05.10m
45USAJoanne Reid+5:19.00m
46FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+5:20.70m
47EstlandSusan Külm+5:24.30m
48ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+5:41.30m
49NorwegenIda Lien+5:57.80m
50ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+6:10.00m
51SlowenienZiva Klemencic+6:16.20m
52EstlandJohanna Talihärm+6:31.90m
53USASusan Dunklee+7:05.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland957
2SchwedenElvira Öberg823
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser684
4SchwedenHanna Öberg661
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet642
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann589
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava589
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet581
9ItalienDorothea Wierer577
10TschechienMarketa Davidova560