Kontiolahti

  • 7.5km Sprint
    05.03.2022 12:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    06.03.2022 12:45
  • 1
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    20:08.60m
  • 2
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +5.00s
  • 3
    Stina Nilsson
    Nilsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +5.20s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 3
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 4
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 7
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 9
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 10
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 13
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 15
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 17
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 19
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 24
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 25
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 26
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 27
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 29
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 30
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 31
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 34
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 35
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 36
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 38
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 39
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 40
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 41
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 43
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 45
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 46
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 49
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 51
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 52
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 53
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 54
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 55
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 56
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 57
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 58
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 59
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 60
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 61
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 62
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 63
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 64
    Moldau
    Aliona Ivanova
  • 65
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 66
    Frankreich
    Paula Botet
  • 67
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 68
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 69
    Rumänien
    Natalia Ushkina
  • 70
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 71
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 72
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 73
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 74
    Tschechien
    Eliska Tepla
  • 75
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 76
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 77
    Slowenien
    Klara Vindisar
  • 78
    Belgien
    Rieke De Maeyer
  • 79
    Kasachstan
    Lyudmila Akhatova
  • 80
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 82
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 83
    Lettland
    Sandra Bulina
  • 84
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 84
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1DeutschlandDenise Herrmann20:08.60m
2NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+5.00s
3SchwedenStina Nilsson+5.20s
4SchwedenHanna Öberg+6.80s
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+15.50s
6DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+16.70s
7SchwedenElvira Öberg+18.50s
8NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+28.10s
9FinnlandMari Eder+29.10s
10SchwedenLinn Persson+32.00s
11NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+32.20s
12DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+33.70s
13SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+34.00s
14FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+39.70s
15BulgarienMilena Todorova+46.00s
16NorwegenIda Lien+51.10s
17ItalienDorothea Wierer+52.40s
18FrankreichJulia Simon+58.90s
19ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:01.90m
20TschechienJessica Jislova+1:03.30m
21FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:07.30m
22SchweizAita Gasparin+1:09.50m
22TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:09.50m
24KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+1:11.80m
25FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:13.10m
26ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:14.70m
27PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:14.90m
28DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:15.10m
29EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:16.10m
30MoldauAlina Stremous+1:21.20m
31SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:22.40m
32DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:24.50m
33NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:30.90m
34ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:34.00m
35SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+1:34.50m
36USAJoanne Reid+1:35.10m
37SchweizLena Häcki+1:38.50m
38EstlandRegina Oja+1:44.90m
39USADeedra Irwin+1:46.50m
40DeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:51.10m
41LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:59.10m
42TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:02.00m
43NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:02.10m
44TschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:03.70m
45ItalienSamuela Comola+2:06.30m
46RusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+2:11.90m
47SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:12.20m
48FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:12.60m
49KanadaEmma Lunder+2:13.60m
50SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:14.30m
51USAClare Egan+2:15.10m
52PolenAnna Maka+2:19.70m
53JapanYurie Tanaka+2:20.30m
54BelgienLotte Lie+2:30.00m
55JapanSari Maeda+2:33.60m
56SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:36.10m
57EstlandSusan Külm+2:37.80m
58ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:38.60m
59SlowakeiMaria Remenova+2:43.80m
60LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:44.70m
61PolenKamila Żuk+2:45.40m
62ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+2:49.30m
63JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:51.90m
64MoldauAliona Ivanova+2:53.10m
65LettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+2:55.10m
66FrankreichPaula Botet+2:57.20m
67SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:59.80m
68KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:00.80m
69RumänienNatalia Ushkina+3:01.40m
70BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:09.00m
71USASusan Dunklee+3:15.20m
72LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:16.20m
73FinnlandErika Jänkä+3:19.80m
74TschechienEliska Tepla+3:20.10m
75EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:21.40m
76PolenKinga Zbylut+3:22.00m
77SlowenienKlara Vindisar+3:29.50m
78BelgienRieke De Maeyer+3:32.20m
79KasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+3:39.60m
80JapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:45.60m
81BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:48.20m
82SlowenienNika Vindisar+3:56.50m
83LettlandSandra Bulina+4:56.20m
84ItalienLisa VittozziDNF
84FinnlandNastassja KinnunenDSQ

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland957
2SchwedenElvira Öberg823
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser684
4SchwedenHanna Öberg661
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet642
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann589
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava589
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet581
9ItalienDorothea Wierer577
10TschechienMarketa Davidova560