Kontiolahti

  • 7.5km Sprint
    13.03.2020 15:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.03.2020 15:45
  • 1
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    30:43.50m
  • 2
    Selina Gasparin
    Gasparin
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +17.30s
  • 3
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +20.90s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 2
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 3
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 4
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 5
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 6
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 7
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 8
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 11
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 13
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 18
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 19
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 20
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 22
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 27
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 28
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 29
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Valj Semerenko
  • 31
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 32
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Vita Semerenko
  • 36
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 39
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 40
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 41
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 42
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 43
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 44
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 46
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 47
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 48
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 49
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 51
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Susanna Meinen
  • 53
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 54
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1FrankreichJulia Simon30:43.50m
    2SchweizSelina Gasparin+17.30s
    3ItalienLisa Vittozzi+20.90s
    4FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+28.20s
    5PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+39.80s
    6SchwedenMona Brorsson+42.80s
    7SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+44.40s
    8TschechienMarketa Davidova+50.80s
    9DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+56.70s
    10NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+57.20s
    11ItalienDorothea Wierer+57.80s
    12NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+58.30s
    13RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:04.30m
    14FrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:15.00m
    15NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:18.40m
    16DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:30.30m
    17FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:30.40m
    18SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:37.30m
    19SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:39.50m
    20BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:41.60m
    21FrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:44.80m
    22RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:46.70m
    23DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:48.90m
    24UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:53.50m
    25NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:01.70m
    26DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+2:02.40m
    27SchwedenLinn Persson+2:02.60m
    28TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:04.90m
    29LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:08.30m
    30UkraineValj Semerenko+2:16.40m
    31KanadaEmma Lunder+2:16.80m
    32ChinaJialin Tang+2:30.40m
    33TschechienJessica Jislova+2:32.00m
    34FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:33.80m
    35UkraineVita Semerenko+2:45.80m
    36EstlandRegina Oja+2:56.40m
    37SchweizAita Gasparin+3:00.90m
    38SchweizElisa Gasparin+3:05.60m
    39FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:11.20m
    40ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:19.40m
    41KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+3:22.20m
    42ChinaYuanmeng Chu+3:27.50m
    43PolenKinga Zbylut+3:36.10m
    44FinnlandMari Eder+3:37.80m
    45FrankreichCaroline Colombo+4:00.50m
    46RusslandSvetlana Mironova+4:06.90m
    47RusslandIrina Starykh+4:21.70m
    48SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+4:21.90m
    49JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+4:44.70m
    50TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+4:47.90m
    51RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+4:55.60m
    52SchweizSusanna Meinen+5:15.80m
    53JapanSari Maeda+5:52.70m
    54KanadaNadia Moser+6:18.90m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566