Kontiolahti

  • 10km Sprint
    12.03.2020 15:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.03.2020 13:45
  • 1
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    31:25.40m
  • 2
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +2.90s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +4.50s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 7
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 8
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 10
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 14
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 15
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 16
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 17
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 22
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 23
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 24
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 25
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 26
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 27
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 32
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 33
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 34
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 35
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 36
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 37
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 39
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 40
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 41
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 46
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 47
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 48
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 49
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 51
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 52
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 53
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 54
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1FrankreichMartin Fourcade31:25.40m
    2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2.90s
    3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+4.50s
    4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+8.30s
    5DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+14.10s
    6NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+15.60s
    7RusslandAlexander Loginov+24.00s
    8SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+29.80s
    9NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+36.50s
    10ItalienLukas Hofer+42.00s
    11NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+42.50s
    12FrankreichFabien Claude+51.30s
    13FrankreichSimon Desthieux+54.70s
    14BelarusAnton Smolski+1:08.00m
    15RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:08.70m
    16UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:12.10m
    17UkraineArtem Pryma+1:12.60m
    18NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:13.50m
    19DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:17.90m
    20FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:19.40m
    21SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:19.70m
    22ItalienDominik Windisch+1:34.30m
    23SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:37.20m
    24SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:48.30m
    25RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:00.20m
    26ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:04.00m
    27SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:09.40m
    28DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:24.20m
    29TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:33.20m
    30TschechienAdam Václavík+2:51.70m
    31FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:53.70m
    32BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:54.50m
    33LitauenVytautas Strolia+3:06.40m
    34SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:11.30m
    35LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:18.60m
    36TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:22.80m
    37BelgienFlorent Claude+3:25.80m
    38SlowenienJakov Fak+3:29.00m
    39ItalienTommaso Giacomel+3:32.40m
    40PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:39.50m
    41RusslandEduard Latypov+3:46.40m
    42SchweizMartin Jäger+3:51.90m
    43DeutschlandSimon Schempp+3:58.90m
    44UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+4:00.10m
    45DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+4:21.00m
    46RusslandMatvey Eliseev+4:29.80m
    47ChinaFangming Cheng+4:34.00m
    48EstlandRene Zahkna+4:44.80m
    49EstlandKalev Ermits+4:58.70m
    50SlowenienRok Trsan+5:31.60m
    51ItalienDidier Bionaz+5:42.50m
    52BelgienThierry Langer+6:17.50m
    53BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+6:36.00m
    54DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+6:39.30m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566