Kontiolahti

  • 10km Sprint
    12.03.2020 15:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    14.03.2020 13:45
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    22:27.80m
  • 2
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +21.10s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +22.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 12
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 13
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 14
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 16
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 17
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 18
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 20
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 22
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 23
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 24
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 26
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 27
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 28
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 29
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 31
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 32
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 34
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 35
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 36
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 38
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 39
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 40
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 41
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 42
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 43
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 44
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Simon Schempp
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Lucas Fratzscher
  • 47
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 48
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 48
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 50
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 51
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 53
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 55
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 56
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 57
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
  • 58
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 59
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 60
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 61
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 62
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 63
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 64
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 65
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 66
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 67
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 68
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 69
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 70
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 71
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 72
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 73
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 74
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 75
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 76
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 77
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 78
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 79
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 80
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 81
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 82
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 83
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 84
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 85
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 86
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 87
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 88
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 89
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 90
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 91
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 92
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 93
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 94
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 95
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 96
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 97
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 98
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • 99
    Kasachstan
    Sergey Sirik
  • 100
    Kasachstan
    Danil Beletskiy
  • 101
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 101
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 101
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 101
    USA
    Jake Brown
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø22:27.80m
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade+21.10s
    3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+22.30s
    4NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+30.60s
    5NorwegenTarjei Bø+34.00s
    6DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+34.10s
    7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+39.70s
    8FrankreichSimon Desthieux+40.80s
    9DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+48.40s
    10NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+51.90s
    11FrankreichFabien Claude+56.20s
    12SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+57.70s
    13ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+57.90s
    14RusslandMatvey Eliseev+58.70s
    15FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:02.40m
    16BelarusAnton Smolski+1:04.00m
    17SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:11.30m
    18RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:12.90m
    19UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:13.60m
    20SlowenienJakov Fak+1:16.20m
    21DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:17.50m
    22UkraineArtem Pryma+1:19.00m
    23SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:23.30m
    24ItalienLukas Hofer+1:25.30m
    25NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:25.50m
    26ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:30.40m
    27SlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:31.80m
    28RumänienCornel Puchianu+1:33.00m
    29BelgienFlorent Claude+1:33.10m
    30TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:34.20m
    31RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:36.70m
    32LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:41.10m
    33TschechienOndřej Moravec+1:42.00m
    34BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:42.20m
    35EstlandKalev Ermits+1:43.10m
    36RusslandEduard Latypov+1:45.00m
    37SchweizJeremy Finello+1:45.80m
    38LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:47.90m
    39BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:48.70m
    40ItalienDominik Windisch+1:51.90m
    41SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:52.90m
    42RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:54.50m
    43FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:56.10m
    44SlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:57.00m
    45DeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:01.30m
    46DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+2:05.10m
    47ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:07.10m
    48SlowenienRok Trsan+2:09.60m
    48ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:09.60m
    50EstlandRene Zahkna+2:10.10m
    51PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:10.30m
    52TschechienAdam Václavík+2:11.00m
    53BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:13.00m
    54SchweizMartin Jäger+2:16.00m
    55DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:19.50m
    56BelgienThierry Langer+2:20.50m
    57BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:21.40m
    58UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+2:23.00m
    59ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:23.40m
    60ChinaFangming Cheng+2:25.20m
    61LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:25.80m
    62RusslandNikita Porshnev+2:26.10m
    63SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:29.00m
    64EstlandRaido Ränkel+2:30.50m
    65BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:39.40m
    66JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:41.20m
    67LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:43.70m
    68KroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:43.80m
    69LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:45.00m
    70ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:48.70m
    71KanadaScott Gow+2:53.50m
    72UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:55.20m
    73RumänienGeorge Buta+2:58.80m
    74SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:59.10m
    75TschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:59.70m
    76SchweizSerafin Wiestner+3:00.30m
    77SchweizEligius Tambornino+3:02.70m
    78FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:03.00m
    79ChinaXingyuan Yan+3:04.60m
    80PolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:06.70m
    81UkraineSerhiy Semenov+3:07.40m
    82PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:10.40m
    83KanadaJules Burnotte+3:11.30m
    84SlowakeiMichal Sima+3:11.40m
    85BelarusMaksim Varabei+3:12.20m
    86NorwegenJohannes Dale+3:13.50m
    87JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:14.10m
    88KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+3:19.30m
    89SchweizMario Dolder+3:21.10m
    90TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:21.80m
    91LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:25.80m
    92GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:31.00m
    93FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+3:44.90m
    94BulgarienAnton Sinapov+4:05.40m
    95ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+4:23.30m
    96SerbienDamir Rastić+4:26.20m
    97SlowakeiMatej Baloga+4:29.30m
    98JapanKazuki Baisho+5:00.90m
    99KasachstanSergey Sirik+5:14.40m
    100KasachstanDanil Beletskiy+5:31.50m
    101USALeif NordgrenDNS
    101USASean DohertyDNS
    101KanadaChristian GowDNS
    101USAJake BrownDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566