Pokljuka

  • 15km Einzel
    24.01.2020 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    26.01.2020 15:00
  • 1
    Denise Herrmann
    Herrmann
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    41:33.40m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +59.20s
  • 3
    Anaïs Bescond
    Bescond
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +1:15.70m
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 4
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 6
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 7
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 8
    Russland
    Irina Starykh
  • 9
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 10
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 13
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 14
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 16
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 17
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 19
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Karolin Horchler
  • 21
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 22
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 23
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 24
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 27
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Celia Aymonier
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Synnøve Solemdal
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 31
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 33
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 34
    Schweden
    Elisabeth Högberg
  • 35
    Russland
    Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
  • 36
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Olena Pidhrushna
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 42
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 43
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 44
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 45
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 46
    Südkorea
    Anna Frolina
  • 47
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 48
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 49
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 51
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 52
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 53
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 54
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 55
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 56
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 57
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 58
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 59
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 60
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 61
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 62
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 63
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 64
    Russland
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 65
    Finnland
    Kaisa Mäkäräinen
  • 66
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 67
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 68
    Ukraine
    Yuliya Zhuravok
  • 69
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 70
    Slowakei
    Veronika Machyniaková
  • 71
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 72
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 73
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 74
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 75
    Slowakei
    Terezia Poliakova
  • 76
    Slowenien
    Lea Einfalt
  • 77
    Belarus
    Darya Blashko
  • 78
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 79
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 80
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 81
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 82
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 83
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • 84
    USA
    Emily Dreissigacker
  • 85
    China
    Ying Qu
  • 86
    Kasachstan
    Anastassiya Kondratyeva
  • 87
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 88
    Schweden
    Anna Hedstrom
  • 89
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 90
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 91
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 92
    Estland
    Grete Gaim
  • 93
    Lettland
    Julija Matvijenko
  • 94
    Bulgarien
    Dafinka Koeva
  • 95
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 96
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 97
    Rumänien
    Ana Larisa Cotrus
  • 98
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 99
    China
    Hongru Chen
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1DeutschlandDenise Herrmann41:33.40m
    2SchwedenHanna Öberg+59.20s
    3FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:15.70m
    4ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:21.70m
    5DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:02.80m
    6USAClare Egan+2:10.40m
    7ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:53.20m
    8RusslandIrina Starykh+2:59.50m
    9SchweizAita Gasparin+3:02.60m
    10KanadaEmma Lunder+3:06.80m
    11FrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:07.50m
    12NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3:12.60m
    13RusslandLarisa Kuklina+3:16.20m
    14UkraineYuliia Dzhima+3:35.20m
    15DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:36.10m
    16FinnlandMari Eder+3:39.20m
    17PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+3:42.80m
    18NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:42.90m
    19ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:47.20m
    20DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+3:48.20m
    21ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+4:16.30m
    22SchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:17.40m
    23ItalienDorothea Wierer+4:34.80m
    24LettlandBaiba Bendika+4:38.60m
    25FrankreichJulia Simon+4:40.10m
    26DeutschlandJanina Hettich+4:48.80m
    27RusslandKristina Reztsova+4:51.80m
    28FrankreichCelia Aymonier+4:55.50m
    29NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+5:06.80m
    30SchweizElisa Gasparin+5:08.10m
    31ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+5:09.00m
    32NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+5:13.00m
    33ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+5:14.30m
    34SchwedenElisabeth Högberg+5:19.50m
    35RusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+5:25.00m
    36BelarusElena Kruchinkina+5:41.90m
    37UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+5:43.70m
    38TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+5:46.60m
    39TschechienMarketa Davidova+5:52.80m
    40UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+5:54.90m
    41SchweizSelina Gasparin+5:58.90m
    42DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+5:59.70m
    43PolenKinga Zbylut+6:02.90m
    44JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+6:03.70m
    45USAJoanne Reid+6:11.30m
    46SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+6:11.50m
    47SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+6:20.80m
    48EstlandTuuli Tomingas+6:25.50m
    49EstlandJohanna Talihärm+6:27.00m
    50SchweizLena Häcki+6:33.50m
    51EstlandRegina Oja+6:35.40m
    52KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+6:36.00m
    53BelgienLotte Lie+6:38.90m
    54SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+6:49.20m
    55USASusan Dunklee+7:04.20m
    56BelarusHanna Sola+7:05.70m
    57SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+7:10.10m
    58ChinaYan Zhang+7:16.30m
    59ItalienMichela Carrara+7:19.40m
    60NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+7:21.70m
    61ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+7:25.50m
    62SchweizIrene Cadurisch+7:26.30m
    63FrankreichChloé Chevalier+7:28.10m
    64RusslandIrina Kruchinkina+7:36.60m
    65FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+7:39.20m
    66PolenKamila Żuk+7:39.30m
    67BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+7:40.60m
    68UkraineYuliya Zhuravok+8:03.70m
    69RusslandSvetlana Mironova+8:10.40m
    70SlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+8:12.60m
    71PolenAnna Maka+8:28.40m
    72FrankreichCaroline Colombo+8:41.70m
    73LitauenNatalija Kocergina+8:42.40m
    74KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+8:52.00m
    75SlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+9:09.30m
    76SlowenienLea Einfalt+9:20.90m
    77BelarusDarya Blashko+9:22.30m
    78NorwegenKaroline Erdal+9:26.90m
    79KanadaNadia Moser+9:30.60m
    80KanadaMegan Bankes+9:46.20m
    81MoldauAlla Ghilenko+9:48.00m
    82JapanSari Maeda+9:59.80m
    83KanadaEmily Dickson+10:07.40m
    84USAEmily Dreissigacker+10:12.70m
    85ChinaYing Qu+10:35.50m
    86KasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+10:49.10m
    87SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+10:49.80m
    88SchwedenAnna Hedstrom+10:56.90m
    89TschechienLucie Charvatova+11:06.20m
    90LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+11:08.30m
    91SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+11:17.00m
    92EstlandGrete Gaim+11:26.00m
    93LettlandJulija Matvijenko+11:29.20m
    94BulgarienDafinka Koeva+11:45.80m
    95GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+11:50.30m
    96JapanAsuka Hachisuka+12:50.30m
    97RumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+13:47.30m
    98SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+15:01.30m
    99ChinaHongru Chen+17:19.90m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø913
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade911
    3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet843
    4NorwegenTarjei Bø740
    5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin726
    6FrankreichSimon Desthieux672
    7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll613
    8RusslandAlexander Loginov593
    9NorwegenJohannes Dale576
    10NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen566