Pokljuka

  • 20km Einzel
    23.01.2020 14:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    26.01.2020 12:15
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    47:54.30m
  • 2
    Martin Fourcade
    Fourcade
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +11.40s
  • 3
    Fabien Claude
    Claude
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +25.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Martin Fourcade
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 12
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 13
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 15
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 16
    Russland
    Alexandr Loginov
  • 17
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 19
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 23
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 24
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 26
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 27
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 28
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 29
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 31
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 33
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 34
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 35
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 37
    Russland
    Nikita Porshnev
  • 38
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 39
    Slowakei
    Martin Otcenas
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Serhiy Semenov
  • 41
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 42
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 43
    China
    Jinle Tang
  • 44
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 46
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 47
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 48
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 49
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 50
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 51
    Kasachstan
    Roman Yeremin
  • 52
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Tomaas Krupcik
  • 54
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 55
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 56
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 57
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 58
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 59
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 60
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 61
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Anton Pantov
  • 63
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 64
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 66
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 67
    Italien
    Daniele Cappellari
  • 68
    Österreich
    Dominik Landertinger
  • 69
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 70
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 71
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 72
    Tschechien
    Michal Šlesingr
  • 73
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 74
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 75
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 76
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 77
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 78
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 79
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 80
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 81
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 82
    China
    Xuezhi Li
  • 83
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 84
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 85
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 86
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 87
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 88
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 89
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 90
    Schweiz
    Mario Dolder
  • 91
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 92
    Schweden
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • 93
    Kasachstan
    Timur Kuts
  • 94
    Schweden
    Torstein Stenersen
  • 95
    Japan
    Kazuki Baisho
  • 96
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 97
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 98
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 99
    Schweiz
    Eligius Tambornino
  • 100
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 101
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 102
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 103
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 104
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 105
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 106
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 107
    Kanada
    Aidan Millar
  • 108
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 109
    Bulgarien
    Krasimir Anev
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameGesamt
    1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø47:54.30m
    2FrankreichMartin Fourcade+11.40s
    3FrankreichFabien Claude+25.60s
    4DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+36.70s
    5NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:02.40m
    6NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:26.40m
    7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:28.50m
    8DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:41.80m
    9NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:56.10m
    10DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:06.50m
    11FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:17.30m
    12SlowenienJakov Fak+2:20.20m
    13ItalienLukas Hofer+2:26.80m
    14DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:30.50m
    15ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:48.20m
    16RusslandAlexandr Loginov+2:49.70m
    17RusslandKirill Streltsov+2:57.50m
    18UkraineArtem Pryma+3:00.70m
    19LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:15.50m
    20DeutschlandErik Lesser+3:23.50m
    21FrankreichSimon Desthieux+3:26.10m
    22SchweizBenjamin Weger+3:29.10m
    23BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:31.80m
    24RusslandEduard Latypov+3:33.30m
    25TschechienOndřej Moravec+3:36.40m
    26KanadaScott Gow+3:36.70m
    27USALeif Nordgren+3:38.30m
    28BelarusMaksim Varabei+3:41.40m
    29BulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:56.60m
    30UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+4:01.40m
    31SlowenienRok Trsan+4:26.10m
    32FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+4:40.00m
    33LitauenKarol Dombrovski+4:49.00m
    34SlowenienKlemen Bauer+4:52.30m
    35RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+4:56.50m
    36NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+5:00.20m
    37RusslandNikita Porshnev+5:01.30m
    38RusslandMatvey Eliseev+5:05.50m
    39SlowakeiMartin Otcenas+5:06.20m
    40UkraineSerhiy Semenov+5:14.60m
    41KanadaChristian Gow+5:20.00m
    42RumänienCornel Puchianu+5:22.50m
    43ChinaJinle Tang+5:23.30m
    44SlowakeiSimon Bartko+5:25.40m
    45DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+5:30.60m
    46SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:32.50m
    47BelgienFlorent Claude+5:35.50m
    48FinnlandTero Seppälä+5:40.00m
    49ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+5:43.70m
    50SlowakeiMichal Sima+5:46.60m
    51KasachstanRoman Yeremin+5:53.80m
    52USAJake Brown+5:54.90m
    53TschechienTomaas Krupcik+5:59.90m
    54JapanKosuke Ozaki+6:05.20m
    55LitauenVytautas Strolia+6:07.20m
    56NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+6:11.20m
    57BelarusMikita Labastau+6:11.70m
    58ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+6:12.90m
    59SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+6:13.10m
    60SchweizSerafin Wiestner+6:13.90m
    61TschechienMichal Krcmar+6:18.00m
    62KasachstanAnton Pantov+6:24.90m
    63ItalienThomas Bormolini+6:33.20m
    64UkraineAnton Dudchenko+6:34.10m
    65UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+6:34.90m
    66PolenŁukasz Szczurek+6:45.30m
    67ItalienDaniele Cappellari+6:45.40m
    68ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+6:53.90m
    69JapanMikito Tachizaki+7:15.60m
    70BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+7:22.50m
    71SchwedenPeppe Femling+7:24.70m
    72TschechienMichal Šlesingr+7:25.30m
    73RumänienGeorge Buta+7:28.60m
    74USASean Doherty+7:28.80m
    75SchwedenJesper Nelin+7:48.70m
    76SerbienDamir Rastić+7:51.50m
    77TschechienAdam Václavík+7:55.20m
    78ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+7:55.30m
    79BulgarienAnton Sinapov+8:02.40m
    80FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+8:03.00m
    81BelarusAnton Smolski+8:08.30m
    82ChinaXuezhi Li+8:21.70m
    83KroatienKrešimir Crnković+8:21.90m
    84FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+8:31.10m
    85USAPaul Schommer+8:32.90m
    86ItalienDominik Windisch+8:36.20m
    87PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+8:39.00m
    88KanadaJules Burnotte+8:39.10m
    89PolenGrzegorz Guzik+8:40.80m
    90SchweizMario Dolder+8:46.80m
    91ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+8:56.90m
    92SchwedenGabriel Stegmayr+9:11.20m
    93KasachstanTimur Kuts+9:28.30m
    94SchwedenTorstein Stenersen+9:54.10m
    95JapanKazuki Baisho+10:17.20m
    96LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+10:17.80m
    97SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+10:28.50m
    98BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+10:29.50m
    99SchweizEligius Tambornino+10:31.40m
    100GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+10:35.70m
    101EstlandRene Zahkna+10:51.10m
    102SüdkoreaDujin Choi+11:16.50m
    103LettlandRoberts Slotins+11:20.50m
    104SchwedenOskar Brandt+11:35.30m
    105LitauenTomas Kaukenas+12:57.40m
    106EstlandRobert Heldna+13:06.70m
    107KanadaAidan Millar+13:27.70m
    108EstlandRaido Ränkel+16:00.20m
    109BulgarienKrasimir AnevDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1FrankreichMartin Fourcade561
    2FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet472
    3FrankreichSimon Desthieux455
    4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø434
    5NorwegenTarjei Bø429
    6RusslandAlexandr Loginov415
    7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin389
    8NorwegenJohannes Dale362
    9DeutschlandBenedikt Doll361
    10NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard331